24.03.2023
|
1
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
17:00
|
A
Этап
1
tmp
|
Rosenborg 2
|
Kovland Hockey 2
|
Rosenborg 2
vs
Kovland Hockey 2
|
|
2
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
17:00
|
A
Этап
1
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
|
Timrå IK 2
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
vs
Timrå IK 2
|
|
3
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
17:30
|
B
Этап
1
tmp
|
Astor 2
|
Östersunds IK
|
Astor 2
vs
Östersunds IK
|
|
4
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
17:30
|
B
Этап
1
tmp
|
Järveds IF 2
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
|
Järveds IF 2
vs
Sundsvall Hockey 2
|
|
9
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
19:30
|
A
Этап
2
tmp
|
Kovland Hockey 2
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
|
Kovland Hockey 2
vs
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
|
|
10
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
19:30
|
A
Этап
2
tmp
|
Timrå IK 2
|
Rosenborg 2
|
Timrå IK 2
vs
Rosenborg 2
|
|
11
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
20:00
|
B
Этап
2
tmp
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
vs
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
|
|
12
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
20:00
|
B
Этап
2
tmp
|
Järveds IF 2
|
Astor 2
|
Järveds IF 2
vs
Astor 2
|
|
25.03.2023
|
17
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
09:45
|
A
Этап
3
tmp
|
Timrå IK 2
|
Kovland Hockey 2
|
Timrå IK 2
vs
Kovland Hockey 2
|
|
18
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
09:45
|
A
Этап
3
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
|
Östersunds IK
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
vs
Östersunds IK
|
|
19
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
10:15
|
B
Этап
3
tmp
|
Rosenborg 2
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
|
Rosenborg 2
vs
Sundsvall Hockey 2
|
|
20
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
10:15
|
B
Этап
3
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
|
Astor 2
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
vs
Astor 2
|
|
25
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
12:15
|
A
Этап
4
tmp
|
Kovland Hockey 2
|
Järveds IF 2
|
Kovland Hockey 2
vs
Järveds IF 2
|
|
26
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
12:15
|
A
Этап
4
tmp
|
Astor 2
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
|
Astor 2
vs
Sundsvall Hockey 2
|
|
27
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
12:45
|
B
Этап
4
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
|
Östersunds IK
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
vs
Östersunds IK
|
|
28
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
12:45
|
B
Этап
4
tmp
|
Rosenborg 2
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
|
Rosenborg 2
vs
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
|
|
33
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
16:00
|
A
Этап
5
tmp
|
Astor 2
|
Kovland Hockey 2
|
Astor 2
vs
Kovland Hockey 2
|
|
34
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
16:00
|
A
Этап
5
tmp
|
Östersunds IK
|
Rosenborg 2
|
Östersunds IK
vs
Rosenborg 2
|
|
35
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
16:30
|
B
Этап
5
tmp
|
Järveds IF 2
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
|
Järveds IF 2
vs
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
|
|
36
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
16:30
|
B
Этап
5
tmp
|
Timrå IK 2
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
|
Timrå IK 2
vs
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
|
|
41
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
18:30
|
A
Этап
6
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
vs
Sundsvall Hockey 2
|
|
42
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
18:30
|
A
Этап
6
tmp
|
Timrå IK 2
|
Östersunds IK
|
Timrå IK 2
vs
Östersunds IK
|
|
43
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
19:00
|
B
Этап
6
tmp
|
Kovland Hockey 2
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
|
Kovland Hockey 2
vs
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
|
|
44
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
19:00
|
B
Этап
6
tmp
|
Rosenborg 2
|
Järveds IF 2
|
Rosenborg 2
vs
Järveds IF 2
|
|
26.03.2023
|
49
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
09:45
|
A
Этап
7
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
|
Rosenborg 2
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
vs
Rosenborg 2
|
|
50
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
09:45
|
A
Этап
7
tmp
|
Astor 2
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
|
Astor 2
vs
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
|
|
51
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
10:15
|
B
Этап
7
tmp
|
Järveds IF 2
|
Timrå IK 2
|
Järveds IF 2
vs
Timrå IK 2
|
|
52
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
10:15
|
B
Этап
7
tmp
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
|
Östersunds IK
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
vs
Östersunds IK
|
|
57
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
12:15
|
A
Этап
8
tmp
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
|
Kovland Hockey 2
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
vs
Kovland Hockey 2
|
|
58
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
12:15
|
A
Этап
8
tmp
|
Östersunds IK
|
Järveds IF 2
|
Östersunds IK
vs
Järveds IF 2
|
|
59
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
12:45
|
B
Этап
0
tmp
|
Timrå IK 2
|
Astor 2
|
Timrå IK 2
vs
Astor 2
|
|