01.02.2013
|
0
|
Mixed Dubbel
Grupp A
|
16:30
|
K-stad
tmp
|
A4 Sundsvall CK Nordqvist/Carlsén
|
A3 Lit CK/Sundbybergs CK Eriksson/Hasselborg
|
A4 Sundsvall CK Nordqvist/Carlsén
vs
A3 Lit CK/Sundbybergs CK Eriksson/Hasselborg
3
-
9
|
|
0
|
Mixed Dubbel
Grupp A
|
16:30
|
K-stad
tmp
|
A1 CK Granit Gävle/IK Fyris Noreen/Johansson
|
A2 Karlstad CK/Kraupp
|
A1 CK Granit Gävle/IK Fyris Noreen/Johansson
vs
A2 Karlstad CK/Kraupp
5
-
7
|
|
0
|
Mixed Dubbel
Grupp A
|
16:30
|
K-stad
tmp
|
A6 Djursholms CK/Lag Svanta
|
A5 Sundbyberg/Skellefteå WraBergs
|
A6 Djursholms CK/Lag Svanta
vs
A5 Sundbyberg/Skellefteå WraBergs
1
-
16
|
|
0
|
Mixed Dubbel
Grupp A
|
19:00
|
K-stad
tmp
|
A2 Karlstad CK/Kraupp
|
A5 Sundbyberg/Skellefteå WraBergs
|
A2 Karlstad CK/Kraupp
vs
A5 Sundbyberg/Skellefteå WraBergs
8
-
7
|
|
0
|
Mixed Dubbel
Grupp A
|
19:00
|
K-stad
tmp
|
A6 Djursholms CK/Lag Svanta
|
A4 Sundsvall CK Nordqvist/Carlsén
|
A6 Djursholms CK/Lag Svanta
vs
A4 Sundsvall CK Nordqvist/Carlsén
6
-
7
|
|
0
|
Mixed Dubbel
Grupp A
|
19:00
|
K-stad
tmp
|
A3 Lit CK/Sundbybergs CK Eriksson/Hasselborg
|
A1 CK Granit Gävle/IK Fyris Noreen/Johansson
|
A3 Lit CK/Sundbybergs CK Eriksson/Hasselborg
vs
A1 CK Granit Gävle/IK Fyris Noreen/Johansson
5
-
8
|
|
02.02.2013
|
0
|
Mixed Dubbel
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
K-stad
tmp
|
A4 Sundsvall CK Nordqvist/Carlsén
|
A1 CK Granit Gävle/IK Fyris Noreen/Johansson
|
A4 Sundsvall CK Nordqvist/Carlsén
vs
A1 CK Granit Gävle/IK Fyris Noreen/Johansson
4
-
11
|
|
0
|
Mixed Dubbel
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
K-stad
tmp
|
A5 Sundbyberg/Skellefteå WraBergs
|
A3 Lit CK/Sundbybergs CK Eriksson/Hasselborg
|
A5 Sundbyberg/Skellefteå WraBergs
vs
A3 Lit CK/Sundbybergs CK Eriksson/Hasselborg
5
-
8
|
|
0
|
Mixed Dubbel
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
K-stad
tmp
|
A6 Djursholms CK/Lag Svanta
|
A2 Karlstad CK/Kraupp
|
A6 Djursholms CK/Lag Svanta
vs
A2 Karlstad CK/Kraupp
0
-
10
|
|
0
|
Mixed Dubbel
Grupp A
|
11:30
|
K-stad
tmp
|
A4 Sundsvall CK Nordqvist/Carlsén
|
A5 Sundbyberg/Skellefteå WraBergs
|
A4 Sundsvall CK Nordqvist/Carlsén
vs
A5 Sundbyberg/Skellefteå WraBergs
3
-
11
|
|
0
|
Mixed Dubbel
Grupp A
|
11:30
|
K-stad
tmp
|
A6 Djursholms CK/Lag Svanta
|
A1 CK Granit Gävle/IK Fyris Noreen/Johansson
|
A6 Djursholms CK/Lag Svanta
vs
A1 CK Granit Gävle/IK Fyris Noreen/Johansson
2
-
9
|
|
0
|
Mixed Dubbel
Grupp A
|
11:30
|
K-stad
tmp
|
A2 Karlstad CK/Kraupp
|
A3 Lit CK/Sundbybergs CK Eriksson/Hasselborg
|
A2 Karlstad CK/Kraupp
vs
A3 Lit CK/Sundbybergs CK Eriksson/Hasselborg
4
-
9
|
|
0
|
Mixed Dubbel
Grupp A
|
14:30
|
K-stad
tmp
|
A3 Lit CK/Sundbybergs CK Eriksson/Hasselborg
|
A6 Djursholms CK/Lag Svanta
|
A3 Lit CK/Sundbybergs CK Eriksson/Hasselborg
vs
A6 Djursholms CK/Lag Svanta
10
-
0
|
|
0
|
Mixed Dubbel
Grupp A
|
14:30
|
K-stad
tmp
|
A2 Karlstad CK/Kraupp
|
A4 Sundsvall CK Nordqvist/Carlsén
|
A2 Karlstad CK/Kraupp
vs
A4 Sundsvall CK Nordqvist/Carlsén
8
-
1
|
|
0
|
Mixed Dubbel
Grupp A
|
14:30
|
K-stad
tmp
|
A1 CK Granit Gävle/IK Fyris Noreen/Johansson
|
A5 Sundbyberg/Skellefteå WraBergs
|
A1 CK Granit Gävle/IK Fyris Noreen/Johansson
vs
A5 Sundbyberg/Skellefteå WraBergs
9
-
6
|
|