2022-09-24
|
1
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
08:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Astor Lag 1
|
Njurunda lag 2
|
Astor Lag 1
vs
Njurunda lag 2
2
-
5
|
|
2
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
08:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Astor Lag 2
|
Östersunds IK Lag 1
|
Astor Lag 2
vs
Östersunds IK Lag 1
3
-
10
|
|
5
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
08:35
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
|
Teg lag 3
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
vs
Teg lag 3
6
-
3
|
|
6
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
08:35
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Teg lag 2
|
Falu if Lag 2
|
Teg lag 2
vs
Falu if Lag 2
0
-
13
|
|
9
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
09:10
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Astor Lag 1
|
Östersunds IK Lag 1
|
Astor Lag 1
vs
Östersunds IK Lag 1
3
-
13
|
|
10
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
09:10
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Astor Lag 2
|
Njurunda lag 2
|
Astor Lag 2
vs
Njurunda lag 2
2
-
6
|
|
13
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
10:10
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
|
Falu if Lag 2
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
vs
Falu if Lag 2
6
-
6
|
|
14
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
10:10
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Teg lag 2
|
Njurunda lag 2
|
Teg lag 2
vs
Njurunda lag 2
2
-
3
|
|
19
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
11:15
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Astor Lag 1
|
Falu if Lag 2
|
Astor Lag 1
vs
Falu if Lag 2
1
-
14
|
|
20
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
11:15
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Astor Lag 2
|
Teg lag 3
|
Astor Lag 2
vs
Teg lag 3
1
-
9
|
|
23
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
13:20
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
|
Teg lag 2
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
vs
Teg lag 2
7
-
3
|
|
24
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
13:20
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Njurunda lag 2
|
Östersunds IK Lag 1
|
Njurunda lag 2
vs
Östersunds IK Lag 1
2
-
1
|
|
27
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
13:55
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Teg lag 3
|
Astor Lag 1
|
Teg lag 3
vs
Astor Lag 1
6
-
7
|
|
28
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
13:55
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Falu if Lag 2
|
Astor Lag 2
|
Falu if Lag 2
vs
Astor Lag 2
12
-
2
|
|
29
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
14:10
|
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Njurunda lag 2
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
|
Njurunda lag 2
vs
Timrå IK Lag 3
2
-
4
|
|
30
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
14:10
|
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Teg lag 2
|
Östersunds IK Lag 1
|
Teg lag 2
vs
Östersunds IK Lag 1
2
-
10
|
|
33
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
15:00
|
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Teg lag 3
|
Teg lag 2
|
Teg lag 3
vs
Teg lag 2
10
-
5
|
|
34
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
15:00
|
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Astor Lag 1
|
Astor Lag 2
|
Astor Lag 1
vs
Astor Lag 2
3
-
4
|
|
39
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
17:00
|
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Falu if Lag 2
|
Teg lag 3
|
Falu if Lag 2
vs
Teg lag 3
13
-
2
|
|
41
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
17:35
|
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Östersunds IK Lag 1
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
|
Östersunds IK Lag 1
vs
Timrå IK Lag 3
6
-
2
|
|
43
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
18:10
|
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Astor Lag 2
|
Teg lag 2
|
Astor Lag 2
vs
Teg lag 2
9
-
5
|
|
2022-09-25
|
47
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
08:00
|
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
|
Astor Lag 1
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
vs
Astor Lag 1
6
-
2
|
|
48
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
08:00
|
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Falu if Lag 2
|
Östersunds IK Lag 1
|
Falu if Lag 2
vs
Östersunds IK Lag 1
5
-
3
|
|
51
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
08:35
|
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Teg lag 2
|
Astor Lag 1
|
Teg lag 2
vs
Astor Lag 1
9
-
7
|
|
52
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
08:35
|
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Njurunda lag 2
|
Teg lag 3
|
Njurunda lag 2
vs
Teg lag 3
4
-
5
|
|
54
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
09:10
|
Omgång
17
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
|
Astor Lag 2
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
vs
Astor Lag 2
7
-
3
|
|
55
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
09:10
|
Omgång
17
tmp
|
Östersunds IK Lag 1
|
Teg lag 3
|
Östersunds IK Lag 1
vs
Teg lag 3
3
-
2
|
|
56
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
09:10
|
Omgång
17
tmp
|
Falu if Lag 2
|
Njurunda lag 2
|
Falu if Lag 2
vs
Njurunda lag 2
3
-
3
|
|