2019-11-09
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N1 Andersson & Co
|
N2 Stenkoll
|
N1 Andersson & Co
vs
N2 Stenkoll
6
-
3
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N3 Sjö
|
O1 Stenmark
|
N3 Sjö
vs
O1 Stenmark
7
-
3
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
J1 Cederström
|
J2 n'ICE guys
|
J1 Cederström
vs
J2 n'ICE guys
5
-
8
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
|
L1 Walldén
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
vs
L1 Walldén
5
-
7
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Mjölby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M4 Heisenberg
|
M3 Byström
|
M4 Heisenberg
vs
M3 Byström
8
-
4
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Mjölby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M1 Starck
|
M2 Bengan Boys
|
M1 Starck
vs
M2 Bengan Boys
9
-
2
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:15
|
Mjölby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M3 Byström
|
M2 Bengan Boys
|
M3 Byström
vs
M2 Bengan Boys
6
-
9
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:15
|
Mjölby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M4 Heisenberg
|
M1 Starck
|
M4 Heisenberg
vs
M1 Starck
3
-
11
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:15
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
|
J1 Cederström
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
vs
J1 Cederström
6
-
10
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:15
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
J2 n'ICE guys
|
L1 Walldén
|
J2 n'ICE guys
vs
L1 Walldén
11
-
2
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:15
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N1 Andersson & Co
|
N3 Sjö
|
N1 Andersson & Co
vs
N3 Sjö
7
-
5
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:15
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N2 Stenkoll
|
O1 Stenmark
|
N2 Stenkoll
vs
O1 Stenmark
8
-
5
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
16:30
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N2 Stenkoll
|
N3 Sjö
|
N2 Stenkoll
vs
N3 Sjö
10
-
3
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
16:30
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
O1 Stenmark
|
N1 Andersson & Co
|
O1 Stenmark
vs
N1 Andersson & Co
6
-
8
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
16:30
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
L1 Walldén
|
J1 Cederström
|
L1 Walldén
vs
J1 Cederström
7
-
4
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
16:30
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
J2 n'ICE guys
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
|
J2 n'ICE guys
vs
N4 NCK Juniorerna
6
-
9
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
16:30
|
Mjölby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M2 Bengan Boys
|
M4 Heisenberg
|
M2 Bengan Boys
vs
M4 Heisenberg
8
-
2
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
16:30
|
Mjölby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M1 Starck
|
M3 Byström
|
M1 Starck
vs
M3 Byström
6
-
7
|
|
2019-12-15
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
J1 Cederström
|
M2 Bengan Boys
|
J1 Cederström
vs
M2 Bengan Boys
8
-
2
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
|
N3 Sjö
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
vs
N3 Sjö
5
-
7
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
O1 Stenmark
|
J2 n'ICE guys
|
O1 Stenmark
vs
J2 n'ICE guys
3
-
6
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Mjölby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
L1 Walldén
|
M1 Starck
|
L1 Walldén
vs
M1 Starck
6
-
5
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Mjölby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M3 Byström
|
N2 Stenkoll
|
M3 Byström
vs
N2 Stenkoll
2
-
10
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N1 Andersson & Co
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
|
N1 Andersson & Co
vs
N4 NCK Juniorerna
9
-
11
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:15
|
Mjölby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M4 Heisenberg
|
N2 Stenkoll
|
M4 Heisenberg
vs
N2 Stenkoll
10
-
8
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:15
|
Mjölby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
L1 Walldén
|
M3 Byström
|
L1 Walldén
vs
M3 Byström
10
-
3
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:15
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N3 Sjö
|
J2 n'ICE guys
|
N3 Sjö
vs
J2 n'ICE guys
3
-
11
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:15
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M2 Bengan Boys
|
O1 Stenmark
|
M2 Bengan Boys
vs
O1 Stenmark
6
-
12
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:15
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N1 Andersson & Co
|
J1 Cederström
|
N1 Andersson & Co
vs
J1 Cederström
5
-
8
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
16:30
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
|
O1 Stenmark
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
vs
O1 Stenmark
5
-
6
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
16:30
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N3 Sjö
|
J1 Cederström
|
N3 Sjö
vs
J1 Cederström
0
-
8
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
16:30
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
J2 n'ICE guys
|
M2 Bengan Boys
|
J2 n'ICE guys
vs
M2 Bengan Boys
6
-
3
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
16:30
|
Mjölby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
L1 Walldén
|
M4 Heisenberg
|
L1 Walldén
vs
M4 Heisenberg
9
-
3
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
16:30
|
Mjölby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N2 Stenkoll
|
M1 Starck
|
N2 Stenkoll
vs
M1 Starck
9
-
3
|
|
2020-01-19
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
09:00
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M3 Byström
|
O1 Stenmark
|
M3 Byström
vs
O1 Stenmark
3
-
5
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
09:00
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N1 Andersson & Co
|
L1 Walldén
|
N1 Andersson & Co
vs
L1 Walldén
9
-
1
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
09:00
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
|
M2 Bengan Boys
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
vs
M2 Bengan Boys
9
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
09:00
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M4 Heisenberg
|
N3 Sjö
|
M4 Heisenberg
vs
N3 Sjö
6
-
10
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
12:15
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N1 Andersson & Co
|
J2 n'ICE guys
|
N1 Andersson & Co
vs
J2 n'ICE guys
2
-
7
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
12:15
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M4 Heisenberg
|
O1 Stenmark
|
M4 Heisenberg
vs
O1 Stenmark
6
-
6
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
12:15
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N3 Sjö
|
M1 Starck
|
N3 Sjö
vs
M1 Starck
10
-
5
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
12:15
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
L1 Walldén
|
M2 Bengan Boys
|
L1 Walldén
vs
M2 Bengan Boys
7
-
4
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
15:30
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
O1 Stenmark
|
J1 Cederström
|
O1 Stenmark
vs
J1 Cederström
9
-
9
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
15:30
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M3 Byström
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
|
M3 Byström
vs
N4 NCK Juniorerna
7
-
9
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
15:30
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N2 Stenkoll
|
J2 n'ICE guys
|
N2 Stenkoll
vs
J2 n'ICE guys
7
-
5
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
15:30
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N1 Andersson & Co
|
M1 Starck
|
N1 Andersson & Co
vs
M1 Starck
8
-
5
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
18:45
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N2 Stenkoll
|
M2 Bengan Boys
|
N2 Stenkoll
vs
M2 Bengan Boys
9
-
4
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
18:45
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
J2 n'ICE guys
|
M1 Starck
|
J2 n'ICE guys
vs
M1 Starck
2
-
8
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
18:45
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M4 Heisenberg
|
J1 Cederström
|
M4 Heisenberg
vs
J1 Cederström
6
-
3
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
18:45
|
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N3 Sjö
|
M3 Byström
|
N3 Sjö
vs
M3 Byström
9
-
3
|
|
2020-03-14
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N2 Stenkoll
|
J1 Cederström
|
N2 Stenkoll
vs
J1 Cederström
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
J2 n'ICE guys
|
M3 Byström
|
J2 n'ICE guys
vs
M3 Byström
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M2 Bengan Boys
|
N1 Andersson & Co
|
M2 Bengan Boys
vs
N1 Andersson & Co
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:30
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M4 Heisenberg
|
N1 Andersson & Co
|
M4 Heisenberg
vs
N1 Andersson & Co
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:30
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N2 Stenkoll
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
|
N2 Stenkoll
vs
N4 NCK Juniorerna
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:30
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M3 Byström
|
J1 Cederström
|
M3 Byström
vs
J1 Cederström
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
17:00
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N3 Sjö
|
M2 Bengan Boys
|
N3 Sjö
vs
M2 Bengan Boys
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
17:00
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N1 Andersson & Co
|
M3 Byström
|
N1 Andersson & Co
vs
M3 Byström
0
-
0
|
|
2020-03-15
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
O1 Stenmark
|
M1 Starck
|
O1 Stenmark
vs
M1 Starck
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
L1 Walldén
|
N3 Sjö
|
L1 Walldén
vs
N3 Sjö
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
10:00
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M4 Heisenberg
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
|
M4 Heisenberg
vs
N4 NCK Juniorerna
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:30
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M1 Starck
|
J1 Cederström
|
M1 Starck
vs
J1 Cederström
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:30
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
M4 Heisenberg
|
J2 n'ICE guys
|
M4 Heisenberg
vs
J2 n'ICE guys
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
13:30
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
L1 Walldén
|
N2 Stenkoll
|
L1 Walldén
vs
N2 Stenkoll
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
17:00
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
O1 Stenmark
|
L1 Walldén
|
O1 Stenmark
vs
L1 Walldén
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3
|
17:00
|
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
|
M1 Starck
|
N4 NCK Juniorerna
vs
M1 Starck
0
-
0
|
|