Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Nyköpings Sport Klubb
,
Hokejs
Nyköping
Nyköping
Hokejs
6 jan 2020
U10
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lady and Old Knights Cup 2024
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U13
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U12
NSK Team 12 testcup
Rosvalla Gästa Buds Cup F10/F12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
KomInIMatchen Cup U10
Kom In i Matchen Cup F12/Flickor C
KomInIMatchen Cup U11
KomInIMatchen Cup U12
Lady and Old Knights Cup
NSK U10 Trophy 2023
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U14 (Medel)
Lady and Old Knights Cup
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In i Matchen Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Apakšgrupa Grupp 2
Select
Vecuma grupa U10
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
#
Komanda
GP
W
T
L
GF
GA
+/-
TP
1
Solna SK Vit
3
3
0
0
13
6
7
6
2
Järfälla Röd
3
2
0
1
14
6
8
4
3
Södertälje SK BLÅ
3
1
0
2
10
13
-3
2
4
Nyköpings SK Vit
3
0
0
3
6
18
-12
0
GP=Nospēlētas spēles, W=Uzvara, T=Neizšķirts, L=Zaudēts, GF=Gūti vārti, GA=Ielaistie vārti, +/-=Vārtu starpība, TP=Punkti kopā
Spēles
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.01.2020
3
U10
Grupp 2
09:45
Lilla1
Omgång
1
tmp
Södertälje SK BLÅ
Järfälla Röd
Södertälje SK BLÅ vs Järfälla Röd
4
U10
Grupp 2
09:45
Lilla2
Omgång
1
tmp
Nyköpings SK Vit
Solna SK Vit
Nyköpings SK Vit vs Solna SK Vit
7
U10
Grupp 2
11:30
Lilla1
Omgång
2
tmp
Järfälla Röd
Solna SK Vit
Järfälla Röd vs Solna SK Vit
8
U10
Grupp 2
11:30
Lilla2
Omgång
2
tmp
Nyköpings SK Vit
Södertälje SK BLÅ
Nyköpings SK Vit vs Södertälje SK BLÅ
11
U10
Grupp 2
13:45
Lilla1
Omgång
3
tmp
Nyköpings SK Vit
Järfälla Röd
Nyköpings SK Vit vs Järfälla Röd
12
U10
Grupp 2
13:45
Lilla2
Omgång
3
tmp
Solna SK Vit
Södertälje SK BLÅ
Solna SK Vit vs Södertälje SK BLÅ
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad