3.1.2020
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
13:00
|
Lulebohallen
Round
1
tmp
|
Luleå Hockey VIT
|
Antnäs/Brooklyn
|
Luleå Hockey VIT
vs
Antnäs/Brooklyn
4
-
13
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
14:10
|
Lulebohallen
Round
2
tmp
|
Sunderby SK
|
Luleå Hockey RÖD
|
Sunderby SK
vs
Luleå Hockey RÖD
4
-
2
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
15:20
|
Lulebohallen
Round
3
tmp
|
HaparandaTornio UHC
|
Älvsby IF
|
HaparandaTornio UHC
vs
Älvsby IF
4
-
2
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
16:30
|
Lulebohallen
Round
4
tmp
|
Bodens HF
|
Antnäs/Brooklyn
|
Bodens HF
vs
Antnäs/Brooklyn
2
-
6
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
17:40
|
Lulebohallen
Round
5
tmp
|
Sunderby SK
|
Luleå Hockey VIT
|
Sunderby SK
vs
Luleå Hockey VIT
2
-
3
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
18:50
|
Lulebohallen
Round
6
tmp
|
Luleå Hockey RÖD
|
HaparandaTornio UHC
|
Luleå Hockey RÖD
vs
HaparandaTornio UHC
1
-
3
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
20:00
|
Lulebohallen
Round
7
tmp
|
Älvsby IF
|
Bodens HF
|
Älvsby IF
vs
Bodens HF
8
-
1
|
|
4.1.2020
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
09:00
|
Lulebohallen
Round
8
tmp
|
Bodens HF
|
Sunderby SK
|
Bodens HF
vs
Sunderby SK
5
-
5
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
10:10
|
Lulebohallen
Round
9
tmp
|
Luleå Hockey VIT
|
Älvsby IF
|
Luleå Hockey VIT
vs
Älvsby IF
1
-
5
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
11:20
|
Lulebohallen
Round
10
tmp
|
Antnäs/Brooklyn
|
Luleå Hockey RÖD
|
Antnäs/Brooklyn
vs
Luleå Hockey RÖD
2
-
3
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
12:30
|
Lulebohallen
Round
11
tmp
|
Bodens HF
|
HaparandaTornio UHC
|
Bodens HF
vs
HaparandaTornio UHC
0
-
7
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
13:40
|
Lulebohallen
Round
12
tmp
|
Älvsby IF
|
Sunderby SK
|
Älvsby IF
vs
Sunderby SK
3
-
1
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
17:50
|
Lulebohallen
Round
13
tmp
|
Antnäs/Brooklyn
|
HaparandaTornio UHC
|
Antnäs/Brooklyn
vs
HaparandaTornio UHC
3
-
4
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
19:00
|
Lulebohallen
Round
14
tmp
|
Luleå Hockey RÖD
|
Luleå Hockey VIT
|
Luleå Hockey RÖD
vs
Luleå Hockey VIT
4
-
5
|
|
5.1.2020
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
08:30
|
Lulebohallen
Round
15
tmp
|
Sunderby SK
|
Antnäs/Brooklyn
|
Sunderby SK
vs
Antnäs/Brooklyn
7
-
2
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
09:40
|
Lulebohallen
Round
16
tmp
|
Älvsby IF
|
Luleå Hockey RÖD
|
Älvsby IF
vs
Luleå Hockey RÖD
4
-
1
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
10:50
|
Lulebohallen
Round
17
tmp
|
Luleå Hockey VIT
|
Bodens HF
|
Luleå Hockey VIT
vs
Bodens HF
5
-
6
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
12:00
|
Lulebohallen
Round
18
tmp
|
HaparandaTornio UHC
|
Sunderby SK
|
HaparandaTornio UHC
vs
Sunderby SK
6
-
1
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
13:10
|
Lulebohallen
Round
19
tmp
|
Antnäs/Brooklyn
|
Älvsby IF
|
Antnäs/Brooklyn
vs
Älvsby IF
2
-
3
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
14:20
|
Lulebohallen
Round
20
tmp
|
Luleå Hockey RÖD
|
Bodens HF
|
Luleå Hockey RÖD
vs
Bodens HF
9
-
3
|
|
0
|
SSAB U11
Serie
|
15:30
|
Lulebohallen
Round
21
tmp
|
HaparandaTornio UHC
|
Luleå Hockey VIT
|
HaparandaTornio UHC
vs
Luleå Hockey VIT
4
-
0
|
|