2020-01-04
|
3
|
U10
Grupp B
|
09:15
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Modo Vit
|
Brunflo IK
|
Modo Vit
vs
Brunflo IK
10
-
7
|
|
4
|
U10
Grupp B
|
09:15
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Östersunds IK 2
|
Sunderby SK 2
|
Östersunds IK 2
vs
Sunderby SK 2
7
-
5
|
|
5
|
U10
Grupp B
|
10:10
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sunderby SK 3
|
SDE Hockey 2
|
Sunderby SK 3
vs
SDE Hockey 2
7
-
2
|
|
8
|
U10
Grupp B
|
11:15
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Brunflo IK
|
IF Björklöven 3
|
Brunflo IK
vs
IF Björklöven 3
5
-
4
|
|
10
|
U10
Grupp B
|
12:10
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sunderby SK 2
|
Modo Vit
|
Sunderby SK 2
vs
Modo Vit
10
-
4
|
|
12
|
U10
Grupp B
|
13:05
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sunderby SK 3
|
Östersunds IK 2
|
Sunderby SK 3
vs
Östersunds IK 2
2
-
6
|
|
14
|
U10
Grupp B
|
14:10
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Sunderby SK 2
|
Brunflo IK
|
Sunderby SK 2
vs
Brunflo IK
12
-
5
|
|
16
|
U10
Grupp B
|
15:05
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IF Björklöven 3
|
SDE Hockey 2
|
IF Björklöven 3
vs
SDE Hockey 2
4
-
2
|
|
18
|
U10
Grupp B
|
16:00
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Modo Vit
|
Sunderby SK 3
|
Modo Vit
vs
Sunderby SK 3
0
-
8
|
|
20
|
U10
Grupp B
|
17:10
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Brunflo IK
|
SDE Hockey 2
|
Brunflo IK
vs
SDE Hockey 2
6
-
4
|
|
21
|
U10
Grupp B
|
18:05
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Östersunds IK 2
|
IF Björklöven 3
|
Östersunds IK 2
vs
IF Björklöven 3
6
-
3
|
|
24
|
U10
Grupp B
|
19:00
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sunderby SK 3
|
Sunderby SK 2
|
Sunderby SK 3
vs
Sunderby SK 2
10
-
4
|
|
26
|
U10
Grupp B
|
19:55
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
SDE Hockey 2
|
Östersunds IK 2
|
SDE Hockey 2
vs
Östersunds IK 2
2
-
11
|
|
2020-01-05
|
28
|
U10
Grupp B
|
08:15
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sunderby SK 3
|
Brunflo IK
|
Sunderby SK 3
vs
Brunflo IK
4
-
3
|
|
30
|
U10
Grupp B
|
09:10
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IF Björklöven 3
|
Modo Vit
|
IF Björklöven 3
vs
Modo Vit
2
-
5
|
|
32
|
U10
Grupp B
|
10:05
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Brunflo IK
|
Östersunds IK 2
|
Brunflo IK
vs
Östersunds IK 2
4
-
8
|
|
34
|
U10
Grupp B
|
11:00
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Modo Vit
|
SDE Hockey 2
|
Modo Vit
vs
SDE Hockey 2
4
-
8
|
|
36
|
U10
Grupp B
|
11:55
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
IF Björklöven 3
|
Sunderby SK 2
|
IF Björklöven 3
vs
Sunderby SK 2
2
-
5
|
|
38
|
U10
Grupp B
|
13:00
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Östersunds IK 2
|
Modo Vit
|
Östersunds IK 2
vs
Modo Vit
8
-
7
|
|
39
|
U10
Grupp B
|
13:55
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Sunderby SK 3
|
IF Björklöven 3
|
Sunderby SK 3
vs
IF Björklöven 3
7
-
3
|
|
42
|
U10
Grupp B
|
14:50
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
SDE Hockey 2
|
Sunderby SK 2
|
SDE Hockey 2
vs
Sunderby SK 2
4
-
4
|
|