Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Senior Winter Games 2019/Fully booked
IFK Mariehamn ishockey
,
Хоккей
Mariehamn
Mariehamn
Хоккей
11 - 13 jan 2019
+40, +50
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
U11 Ålandhotels cup
Senior Winter Games 2024
Ålandhotels Cup
Ålandhotels Cup
Senior Winter Games 2023
Islandia Games
Taffelgame 2021
Williams Buss Cup
Taffelgames 2020
Eckerö Linjen Cup
[INSTÄLLD] Damjunior Cup
M/S Eckerö Cup
Senior Winter Games 2020
Lady Team Cup
Eckerö Linjen Cup
Williams Buss Cup
M/S Eckerö Cup
Senior Winter Games 2019/Fully booked
Williams Buss Cup
Ålandsresor Cup
Eckerölinjen Cup
Lady Team Cup
Senior Winter Games 2018
Williams Buss Cup
M/S Eckerö Cup
Lady Team Cup
EckeröLinjen Cup
Ålandsresor Cup
Senior Winter Games 2017
Tjejkarneval
M/S Eckerö Cup
Williams Buss Cup
Eckerö Linjen Cup
LadyTeam Cup
Ålandsresor Cup
M/S Eckerö Cup
Williams buss cup
Damcup
Eckerölinjen Cup
Eckerö Girls Cup
Wiklöf Holding Damcup
Wiklöf Holding pojkcup
Wiklöf Holding Cup
Birka Cup
Ålandsresor Cup
Williams Buss Cup
Eckerölinjen Cup
Eckerölinjen Cup
Eckerö Girls Cup
Eckerö Linjen Nordic Cup
Ålandsresor Cup
Eckerö Pojk Cup
Williams Buss Cup
Eckerölinjen Cup
Eckerö Girls Cup
Ålandsresor Cup
Eckerö Pojk Cup
Williams Buss Cup
Eckerö Linjen Cup
Eckerö Girls Cup
Eckerö Boys Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Подгруппа Grupp D +50
Select
Возрастная группа +40
Grupp A +40
Grupp B +40
Возрастная группа +50
Grupp C +50
Grupp D +50
#
Команда
И
В
Н
П
ЗГ
ПГ
+/-
О
1
Rauma Oldtimers +50
3
3
0
0
20
3
17
9
2
Kukon Pojat
3
2
0
1
16
5
11
6
3
Vallentuna Oldtimers 50
3
1
0
2
4
12
-8
3
4
Hedemora SK 50
3
0
0
3
3
23
-20
0
И=сыгранные игры, В=выигрыш, Н=ничья, П=поражения, ЗГ=забитые голы, ПГ=пропущенные голы, +/- разница ворот, О=очки
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
11.01.2019
5
+50
Grupp D +50
16:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Hedemora SK 50
Kukon Pojat
Hedemora SK 50 vs Kukon Pojat
1
-
9
9
+50
Grupp D +50
20:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Rauma Oldtimers +50
Vallentuna Oldtimers 50
Rauma Oldtimers +50 vs Vallentuna Oldtimers 50
6
-
0
11
+50
Grupp D +50
22:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Rauma Oldtimers +50
Hedemora SK 50
Rauma Oldtimers +50 vs Hedemora SK 50
10
-
1
12.01.2019
15
+50
Grupp D +50
08:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Vallentuna Oldtimers 50
Kukon Pojat
Vallentuna Oldtimers 50 vs Kukon Pojat
0
-
5
19
+50
Grupp D +50
12:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Hedemora SK 50
Vallentuna Oldtimers 50
Hedemora SK 50 vs Vallentuna Oldtimers 50
1
-
4
23
+50
Grupp D +50
16:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Kukon Pojat
Rauma Oldtimers +50
Kukon Pojat vs Rauma Oldtimers +50
2
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad