16.3.2019
|
1
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Nora HC
|
Lindlövens IF
vs
Nora HC
4
-
1
|
|
2
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
09:45
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Köping HC
|
Kumla Hockey
vs
Köping HC
0
-
5
|
|
3
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
10:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Smedjebacken HC
|
Mariestads BOIS
|
Smedjebacken HC
vs
Mariestads BOIS
0
-
12
|
|
4
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
11:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Järfälla HC
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Järfälla HC
vs
Lindlövens IF
2
-
1
|
|
5
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
12:15
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nora HC
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Nora HC
vs
Kumla Hockey
0
-
6
|
|
6
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
13:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Köping HC
|
Smedjebacken HC
|
Köping HC
vs
Smedjebacken HC
6
-
0
|
|
7
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
14:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Mariestads BOIS
|
Järfälla HC
|
Mariestads BOIS
vs
Järfälla HC
2
-
0
|
|
8
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
14:45
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Lindlövens IF
vs
Kumla Hockey
3
-
1
|
|
9
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
15:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nora HC
|
Köping HC
|
Nora HC
vs
Köping HC
3
-
12
|
|
10
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
16:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Smedjebacken HC
|
Järfälla HC
|
Smedjebacken HC
vs
Järfälla HC
3
-
2
|
|
11
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
17:15
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Mariestads BOIS
|
Lindlövens IF
vs
Mariestads BOIS
2
-
7
|
|
12
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
18:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nora HC
|
Smedjebacken HC
|
Nora HC
vs
Smedjebacken HC
3
-
4
|
|
13
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
19:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Järfälla HC
|
Kumla Hockey
vs
Järfälla HC
2
-
6
|
|
14
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
19:45
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Mariestads BOIS
|
Köping HC
|
Mariestads BOIS
vs
Köping HC
2
-
1
|
|
15
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
20:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Smedjebacken HC
|
Lindlövens IF
vs
Smedjebacken HC
6
-
2
|
|
17.3.2019
|
16
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Järfälla HC
|
Nora HC
|
Järfälla HC
vs
Nora HC
5
-
1
|
|
17
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
09:45
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Mariestads BOIS
|
Kumla Hockey
vs
Mariestads BOIS
1
-
5
|
|
18
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
10:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Köping HC
|
Lindlövens IF
vs
Köping HC
1
-
6
|
|
19
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
11:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nora HC
|
Mariestads BOIS
|
Nora HC
vs
Mariestads BOIS
1
-
12
|
|
20
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
12:15
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Smedjebacken HC
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Smedjebacken HC
vs
Kumla Hockey
1
-
1
|
|
21
|
U 10
Grupp A
|
13:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Köping HC
|
Järfälla HC
|
Köping HC
vs
Järfälla HC
3
-
1
|
|