Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Подгруппа Group C
Select
Возрастная группа U-10
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Возрастная группа U-11
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Возрастная группа U-12 AA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Возрастная группа U-12 AAA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Возрастная группа U-13
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Возрастная группа U-14 AA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Возрастная группа U-14 AAA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Возрастная группа U-15
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group K
Group L
Возрастная группа U-16
Group A
Group B
Group C
Возрастная группа U-20
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
#
Команда
И
В
Н
П
ЗГ
ПГ
+/-
О
1
HC Vipers
3
3
0
0
15
1
14
9
2
Liepaja 09
3
2
0
1
13
5
8
6
3
Tordon Black
3
1
0
2
17
7
10
3
4
Marupe HS
3
0
0
3
1
33
-32
0
И=сыгранные игры, В=выигрыш, Н=ничья, П=поражения, ЗГ=забитые голы, ПГ=пропущенные голы, +/- разница ворот, О=очки
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26.04.2019
15
U-10
Group C
11:15
Volvo A
tmp
Marupe HS
HC Vipers
Marupe HS vs HC Vipers
0
-
10
18
U-10
Group C
12:00
Volvo A
tmp
Tordon Black
Liepaja 09
Tordon Black vs Liepaja 09
2
-
4
33
U-10
Group C
16:30
Volvo A
tmp
Liepaja 09
Marupe HS
Liepaja 09 vs Marupe HS
8
-
1
36
U-10
Group C
17:15
Volvo A
tmp
HC Vipers
Tordon Black
HC Vipers vs Tordon Black
3
-
0
27.04.2019
45
U-10
Group C
07:00
Volvo A
tmp
Liepaja 09
HC Vipers
Liepaja 09 vs HC Vipers
1
-
2
46
U-10
Group C
07:00
Volvo B
tmp
Marupe HS
Tordon Black
Marupe HS vs Tordon Black
0
-
15
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad