Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Grupp Group E
Välj
Klass U-10
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Klass U-11
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Klass U-12 AA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Klass U-12 AAA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Klass U-13
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Klass U-14 AA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Klass U-14 AAA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Klass U-15
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group K
Group L
Klass U-16
Group A
Group B
Group C
Klass U-20
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
#
Lag
M
V
O
F
GM
IM
+/-
P
1
World Stars Academy
3
3
0
0
22
5
17
9
2
Tordon Orange
3
2
0
1
12
9
3
6
3
Salute Germany Select
3
1
0
2
15
11
4
3
4
HJK Blue
3
0
0
3
2
26
-24
0
M=Matcher, V=Vinster, O=Oavgjorda, F=Förluster, GM=Gjorda mål, IM=Insläppta mål, +/-=Målskillnad, P=Poäng
Matcher
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2019-04-19
6
U-13
Group E
09:30
Ozo
tmp
HJK Blue
Tordon Orange
HJK Blue vs Tordon Orange
1
-
6
9
U-13
Group E
10:45
Ozo
tmp
World Stars Academy
Salute Germany Select
World Stars Academy vs Salute Germany Select
6
-
3
23
U-13
Group E
17:00
Ozo
tmp
Salute Germany Select
HJK Blue
Salute Germany Select vs HJK Blue
11
-
0
26
U-13
Group E
18:15
Ozo
tmp
Tordon Orange
World Stars Academy
Tordon Orange vs World Stars Academy
1
-
7
2019-04-20
46
U-13
Group E
12:00
Ozo
tmp
Salute Germany Select
Tordon Orange
Salute Germany Select vs Tordon Orange
1
-
5
49
U-13
Group E
13:15
Ozo
tmp
HJK Blue
World Stars Academy
HJK Blue vs World Stars Academy
1
-
9
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad