Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Skupina Group D
Select
Kategorie U-10
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Kategorie U-11
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Kategorie U-12 AA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Kategorie U-12 AAA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Kategorie U-13
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kategorie U-14 AA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Kategorie U-14 AAA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Kategorie U-15
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group K
Group L
Kategorie U-16
Group A
Group B
Group C
Kategorie U-20
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
#
Mužstvo
GP
W
T
L
GF
GA
+/-
TP
1
HK Red Star 2007
3
3
0
0
15
4
11
9
2
HK Zibeni
3
2
0
1
11
5
6
6
3
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
3
1
0
2
8
12
-4
3
4
Wolf P07 Orange
3
0
0
3
2
15
-13
0
GP=Odehraná utkání, W=Vítězství, T=Nerozhodně, L=prohry, GF=Dané góly, GA=Obdržené góly, +/-=Rozdíl gólů, TP=Body celkem
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
29.03.2019
6
U-12 AA
Group D
09:45
Volvo B
tmp
HK Red Star 2007
HK Zibeni
HK Red Star 2007 vs HK Zibeni
3
-
2
8
U-12 AA
Group D
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Wolf P07 Orange
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Wolf P07 Orange
5
-
1
14
U-12 AA
Group D
14:45
Volvo B
tmp
HK Zibeni
Wolf P07 Orange
HK Zibeni vs Wolf P07 Orange
3
-
1
16
U-12 AA
Group D
16:00
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HK Red Star 2007
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs HK Red Star 2007
2
-
5
22
U-12 AA
Group D
19:45
Volvo B
tmp
Wolf P07 Orange
HK Red Star 2007
Wolf P07 Orange vs HK Red Star 2007
0
-
7
24
U-12 AA
Group D
21:00
Volvo B
tmp
HK Zibeni
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HK Zibeni vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
6
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad