28.09.2018
|
1
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
12:00
|
Part arena
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sunderby SK
|
Kalix HC
|
Sunderby SK
vs
Kalix HC
2
-
3
|
|
2
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
13:00
|
Part arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Luleå HF svart
|
Övertorneå/Överkalix
|
Luleå HF svart
vs
Övertorneå/Överkalix
2
-
2
|
|
3
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
14:00
|
Part arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Luleå HF vit
|
Malmbergets AIF
|
Luleå HF vit
vs
Malmbergets AIF
3
-
1
|
|
4
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
16:10
|
Part arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sunderby SK
|
Kiruna IF Unga
|
Sunderby SK
vs
Kiruna IF Unga
7
-
0
|
|
5
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
17:10
|
Part arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Luleå HF svart
|
Malmbergets AIF
|
Luleå HF svart
vs
Malmbergets AIF
3
-
3
|
|
6
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
18:10
|
Part arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kalix HC
|
Kiruna IF Unga
|
Kalix HC
vs
Kiruna IF Unga
4
-
2
|
|
7
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
19:20
|
Part arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Övertorneå/Överkalix
|
Luleå HF vit
|
Övertorneå/Överkalix
vs
Luleå HF vit
1
-
2
|
|
8
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
20:20
|
Part arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sunderby SK
|
Luleå HF svart
|
Sunderby SK
vs
Luleå HF svart
3
-
0
|
|
9
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
21:20
|
Part arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kalix HC
|
Malmbergets AIF
|
Kalix HC
vs
Malmbergets AIF
1
-
0
|
|
29.09.2018
|
10
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
09:00
|
Part arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Luleå HF vit
|
Kiruna IF Unga
|
Luleå HF vit
vs
Kiruna IF Unga
8
-
0
|
|
11
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
10:00
|
Part arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sunderby SK
|
Övertorneå/Överkalix
|
Sunderby SK
vs
Övertorneå/Överkalix
4
-
2
|
|
12
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
11:00
|
Part arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kalix HC
|
Luleå HF svart
|
Kalix HC
vs
Luleå HF svart
3
-
0
|
|
13
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
12:15
|
Part arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Malmbergets AIF
|
Sunderby SK
|
Malmbergets AIF
vs
Sunderby SK
0
-
2
|
|
14
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
13:15
|
Part arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Övertorneå/Överkalix
|
Kiruna IF Unga
|
Övertorneå/Överkalix
vs
Kiruna IF Unga
2
-
1
|
|
15
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
14:15
|
Part arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kalix HC
|
Luleå HF vit
|
Kalix HC
vs
Luleå HF vit
2
-
3
|
|
16
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
15:30
|
Part arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kiruna IF Unga
|
Luleå HF svart
|
Kiruna IF Unga
vs
Luleå HF svart
2
-
9
|
|
17
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
16:30
|
Part arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Luleå HF vit
|
Sunderby SK
|
Luleå HF vit
vs
Sunderby SK
4
-
3
|
|
18
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
17:30
|
Part arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Övertorneå/Överkalix
|
Malmbergets AIF
|
Övertorneå/Överkalix
vs
Malmbergets AIF
0
-
3
|
|
19
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
18:45
|
Part arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Luleå HF svart
|
Luleå HF vit
|
Luleå HF svart
vs
Luleå HF vit
1
-
2
|
|
20
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
19:45
|
Part arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kiruna IF Unga
|
Malmbergets AIF
|
Kiruna IF Unga
vs
Malmbergets AIF
1
-
9
|
|
21
|
U 13
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
|
20:45
|
Part arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kalix HC
|
Övertorneå/Överkalix
|
Kalix HC
vs
Övertorneå/Överkalix
3
-
0
|
|