1/3/2020
|
1
|
Lilla Resport Trophy U12
Lilla Resport
|
08:00
|
Vilundaparkens A-hall
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC (SWE)
|
Järfälla HC (SWE)
|
Sollentuna HC (SWE)
vs
Järfälla HC (SWE)
3
-
2
SO
|
|
2
|
Lilla Resport Trophy U12
Lilla Resport
|
09:25
|
Vilundaparkens A-hall
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sokol Kiev (UKR)
|
Svealand HC Röd (SWE)
|
Sokol Kiev (UKR)
vs
Svealand HC Röd (SWE)
8
-
1
|
|
3
|
Lilla Resport Trophy U12
Lilla Resport
|
10:50
|
Vilundaparkens A-hall
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Svealand HC Vit (SWE)
|
Väsby IK (SWE)
|
Svealand HC Vit (SWE)
vs
Väsby IK (SWE)
13
-
0
|
|
4
|
Lilla Resport Trophy U12
Lilla Resport
|
12:15
|
Vilundaparkens A-hall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Järfälla HC (SWE)
|
Svealand HC Röd (SWE)
|
Järfälla HC (SWE)
vs
Svealand HC Röd (SWE)
4
-
6
|
|
5
|
Lilla Resport Trophy U12
Lilla Resport
|
13:40
|
Vilundaparkens A-hall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Väsby IK (SWE)
|
Sollentuna HC (SWE)
|
Väsby IK (SWE)
vs
Sollentuna HC (SWE)
4
-
3
SO
|
|
6
|
Lilla Resport Trophy U12
Lilla Resport
|
15:05
|
Vilundaparkens A-hall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Svealand HC Vit (SWE)
|
Sokol Kiev (UKR)
|
Svealand HC Vit (SWE)
vs
Sokol Kiev (UKR)
4
-
2
|
|
7
|
Lilla Resport Trophy U12
Lilla Resport
|
16:30
|
Vilundaparkens A-hall
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Väsby IK (SWE)
|
Järfälla HC (SWE)
|
Väsby IK (SWE)
vs
Järfälla HC (SWE)
3
-
7
|
|
8
|
Lilla Resport Trophy U12
Lilla Resport
|
19:45
|
Vilundaparkens A-hall
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Svealand HC Vit (SWE)
|
Svealand HC Röd (SWE)
|
Svealand HC Vit (SWE)
vs
Svealand HC Röd (SWE)
11
-
3
|
|
1/4/2020
|
9
|
Lilla Resport Trophy U12
Lilla Resport
|
08:30
|
Vilundaparkens A-hall
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC (SWE)
|
Sokol Kiev (UKR)
|
Sollentuna HC (SWE)
vs
Sokol Kiev (UKR)
0
-
15
|
|
10
|
Lilla Resport Trophy U12
Lilla Resport
|
11:40
|
Vilundaparkens A-hall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Järfälla HC (SWE)
|
Svealand HC Vit (SWE)
|
Järfälla HC (SWE)
vs
Svealand HC Vit (SWE)
1
-
7
|
|
11
|
Lilla Resport Trophy U12
Lilla Resport
|
13:05
|
Vilundaparkens A-hall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sokol Kiev (UKR)
|
Väsby IK (SWE)
|
Sokol Kiev (UKR)
vs
Väsby IK (SWE)
9
-
1
|
|
12
|
Lilla Resport Trophy U12
Lilla Resport
|
14:30
|
Vilundaparkens A-hall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC (SWE)
|
Svealand HC Röd (SWE)
|
Sollentuna HC (SWE)
vs
Svealand HC Röd (SWE)
2
-
7
|
|
13
|
Lilla Resport Trophy U12
Lilla Resport
|
15:55
|
Vilundaparkens A-hall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sokol Kiev (UKR)
|
Järfälla HC (SWE)
|
Sokol Kiev (UKR)
vs
Järfälla HC (SWE)
10
-
2
|
|
14
|
Lilla Resport Trophy U12
Lilla Resport
|
17:20
|
Vilundaparkens A-hall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Svealand HC Vit (SWE)
|
Sollentuna HC (SWE)
|
Svealand HC Vit (SWE)
vs
Sollentuna HC (SWE)
26
-
0
|
|
15
|
Lilla Resport Trophy U12
Lilla Resport
|
18:45
|
Vilundaparkens A-hall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Väsby IK (SWE)
|
Svealand HC Röd (SWE)
|
Väsby IK (SWE)
vs
Svealand HC Röd (SWE)
5
-
1
|
|