06.10.2018
|
201
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Brotorpshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kungsängens IF
|
IK Malmen
|
Kungsängens IF
vs
IK Malmen
1
-
1
|
|
202
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
09:45
|
Brotorpshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Balrog
|
Telge Hammers rött
|
Balrog
vs
Telge Hammers rött
0
-
1
|
|
203
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
10:30
|
Brotorpshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tellus IF Blå
|
Offensiv Lidingö vit
|
Tellus IF Blå
vs
Offensiv Lidingö vit
2
-
3
|
|
204
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
11:15
|
Brotorpshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Roslagen sol
|
Sumpan United
|
Roslagen sol
vs
Sumpan United
5
-
2
|
|
205
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
12:00
|
Brotorpshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tellus IF Rosa
|
Botkyrka Huddinge
|
Tellus IF Rosa
vs
Botkyrka Huddinge
1
-
11
|
|
206
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
12:45
|
Brotorpshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IK Malmen
|
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
|
IK Malmen
vs
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
5
-
4
|
|
207
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
13:30
|
Brotorpshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Telge Hammers rött
|
Kungsängens IF
|
Telge Hammers rött
vs
Kungsängens IF
3
-
4
|
|
208
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
14:15
|
Brotorpshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sumpan United
|
Balrog
|
Sumpan United
vs
Balrog
5
-
2
|
|
209
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
15:00
|
Brotorpshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Botkyrka Huddinge
|
Tellus IF Blå
|
Botkyrka Huddinge
vs
Tellus IF Blå
8
-
3
|
|
210
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
15:45
|
Brotorpshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tellus IF Rosa
|
Roslagen sol
|
Tellus IF Rosa
vs
Roslagen sol
0
-
3
|
|
211
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
16:30
|
Brotorpshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
|
Offensiv Lidingö vit
|
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
vs
Offensiv Lidingö vit
6
-
2
|
|
17.11.2018
|
212
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Torvalla Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Offensiv Lidingö vit
|
Balrog
|
Offensiv Lidingö vit
vs
Balrog
0
-
3
|
|
213
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
09:45
|
Torvalla Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Botkyrka Huddinge
|
Roslagen sol
|
Botkyrka Huddinge
vs
Roslagen sol
3
-
4
|
|
214
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
10:30
|
Torvalla Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Tellus IF Rosa
|
IK Malmen
|
Tellus IF Rosa
vs
IK Malmen
0
-
3
|
|
215
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
11:15
|
Torvalla Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sumpan United
|
Tellus IF Blå
|
Sumpan United
vs
Tellus IF Blå
6
-
1
|
|
216
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
12:00
|
Torvalla Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
|
Kungsängens IF
|
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
vs
Kungsängens IF
5
-
2
|
|
217
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
12:45
|
Torvalla Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Roslagen sol
|
Telge Hammers rött
|
Roslagen sol
vs
Telge Hammers rött
3
-
2
|
|
218
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
13:30
|
Torvalla Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Tellus IF Rosa
|
Offensiv Lidingö vit
|
Tellus IF Rosa
vs
Offensiv Lidingö vit
0
-
0
|
|
219
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
14:15
|
Torvalla Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Tellus IF Blå
|
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
|
Tellus IF Blå
vs
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
0
-
9
|
|
220
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
15:00
|
Torvalla Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Balrog
|
Kungsängens IF
|
Balrog
vs
Kungsängens IF
1
-
5
|
|
221
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
15:45
|
Torvalla Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Botkyrka Huddinge
|
Sumpan United
|
Botkyrka Huddinge
vs
Sumpan United
2
-
4
|
|
222
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
16:30
|
Torvalla Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Telge Hammers rött
|
IK Malmen
|
Telge Hammers rött
vs
IK Malmen
2
-
4
|
|
15.12.2018
|
223
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Storvretshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IK Malmen
|
Botkyrka Huddinge
|
IK Malmen
vs
Botkyrka Huddinge
7
-
2
|
|
224
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
09:45
|
Storvretshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Balrog
|
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
|
Balrog
vs
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
0
-
1
|
|
225
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
10:30
|
Storvretshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Roslagen sol
|
Offensiv Lidingö vit
|
Roslagen sol
vs
Offensiv Lidingö vit
2
-
3
|
|
226
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
11:15
|
Storvretshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Tellus IF Rosa
|
Sumpan United
|
Tellus IF Rosa
vs
Sumpan United
0
-
4
|
|
227
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
12:00
|
Storvretshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Tellus IF Blå
|
Telge Hammers rött
|
Tellus IF Blå
vs
Telge Hammers rött
3
-
6
|
|
228
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
12:45
|
Storvretshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kungsängens IF
|
Offensiv Lidingö vit
|
Kungsängens IF
vs
Offensiv Lidingö vit
8
-
2
|
|
229
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
13:30
|
Storvretshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IK Malmen
|
Roslagen sol
|
IK Malmen
vs
Roslagen sol
5
-
3
|
|
230
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
14:15
|
Storvretshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Tellus IF Blå
|
Tellus IF Rosa
|
Tellus IF Blå
vs
Tellus IF Rosa
2
-
2
|
|
231
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
15:00
|
Storvretshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
|
Telge Hammers rött
|
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
vs
Telge Hammers rött
4
-
2
|
|
232
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
15:45
|
Storvretshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kungsängens IF
|
Sumpan United
|
Kungsängens IF
vs
Sumpan United
1
-
4
|
|
233
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
16:30
|
Storvretshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Balrog
|
Botkyrka Huddinge
|
Balrog
vs
Botkyrka Huddinge
5
-
1
|
|
12.01.2019
|
234
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sumpan United
|
IK Malmen
|
Sumpan United
vs
IK Malmen
4
-
4
|
|
235
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
09:45
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Offensiv Lidingö vit
|
Botkyrka Huddinge
|
Offensiv Lidingö vit
vs
Botkyrka Huddinge
2
-
5
|
|
236
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
10:30
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
|
Roslagen sol
|
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
vs
Roslagen sol
4
-
4
|
|
237
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
11:15
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Telge Hammers rött
|
Tellus IF Rosa
|
Telge Hammers rött
vs
Tellus IF Rosa
2
-
0
|
|
238
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
12:00
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Kungsängens IF
|
Tellus IF Blå
|
Kungsängens IF
vs
Tellus IF Blå
8
-
3
|
|
239
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
12:45
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Roslagen sol
|
Balrog
|
Roslagen sol
vs
Balrog
8
-
6
|
|
240
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
13:30
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sumpan United
|
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
|
Sumpan United
vs
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
4
-
3
|
|
241
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
14:15
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tellus IF Blå
|
IK Malmen
|
Tellus IF Blå
vs
IK Malmen
3
-
7
|
|
242
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
15:00
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Balrog
|
Tellus IF Rosa
|
Balrog
vs
Tellus IF Rosa
4
-
2
|
|
243
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
15:45
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Offensiv Lidingö vit
|
Telge Hammers rött
|
Offensiv Lidingö vit
vs
Telge Hammers rött
0
-
5
|
|
244
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
16:30
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Botkyrka Huddinge
|
Kungsängens IF
|
Botkyrka Huddinge
vs
Kungsängens IF
7
-
5
|
|
23.03.2019
|
245
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Kungsängen Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Offensiv Lidingö vit
|
Sumpan United
|
Offensiv Lidingö vit
vs
Sumpan United
0
-
4
|
|
246
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
09:45
|
Kungsängen Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Tellus IF Rosa
|
Kungsängens IF
|
Tellus IF Rosa
vs
Kungsängens IF
0
-
7
|
|
247
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
10:30
|
Kungsängen Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Tellus IF Blå
|
Balrog
|
Tellus IF Blå
vs
Balrog
4
-
2
|
|
248
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
11:15
|
Kungsängen Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sumpan United
|
Telge Hammers rött
|
Sumpan United
vs
Telge Hammers rött
2
-
3
|
|
249
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
12:00
|
Kungsängen Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Botkyrka Huddinge
|
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
|
Botkyrka Huddinge
vs
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
2
-
4
|
|
250
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
12:45
|
Kungsängen Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Tellus IF Blå
|
Roslagen sol
|
Tellus IF Blå
vs
Roslagen sol
5
-
2
|
|
251
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
13:30
|
Kungsängen Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IK Malmen
|
Balrog
|
IK Malmen
vs
Balrog
2
-
0
|
|
252
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
14:15
|
Kungsängen Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
|
Tellus IF Rosa
|
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
vs
Tellus IF Rosa
11
-
0
|
|
253
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
15:00
|
Kungsängen Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IK Malmen
|
Offensiv Lidingö vit
|
IK Malmen
vs
Offensiv Lidingö vit
4
-
1
|
|
254
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
15:45
|
Kungsängen Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Kungsängens IF
|
Roslagen sol
|
Kungsängens IF
vs
Roslagen sol
1
-
1
|
|
255
|
Div 2
Div 2
|
16:30
|
Kungsängen Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Telge Hammers rött
|
Botkyrka Huddinge
|
Telge Hammers rött
vs
Botkyrka Huddinge
8
-
4
|
|