08.03.2019
|
1
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
16:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Partille HK
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Partille HK
6
-
1
|
|
2
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
16:15
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tyringe SOSS
|
Linköpings HC A
|
Tyringe SOSS
vs
Linköpings HC A
3
-
6
|
|
3
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
17:15
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Vita Hästen
|
Linköpings HC B
|
Vita Hästen
vs
Linköpings HC B
1
-
0
|
|
4
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
17:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Ulricehamn IF
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Ulricehamn IF
9
-
1
|
|
5
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
18:30
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Partille HK
|
Linköpings HC A
|
Partille HK
vs
Linköpings HC A
8
-
4
|
|
6
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
18:45
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Linköpings HC B
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Linköpings HC B
vs
Hanhals Kings
0
-
3
|
|
7
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
19:30
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Ulricehamn IF
|
Tyringe SOSS
|
Ulricehamn IF
vs
Tyringe SOSS
1
-
4
|
|
8
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
19:45
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Vita Hästen
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Vita Hästen
7
-
1
|
|
09.03.2019
|
9
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
08:00
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Linköpings HC B
|
Partille HK
|
Linköpings HC B
vs
Partille HK
0
-
4
|
|
10
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
08:15
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Linköpings HC A
|
Ulricehamn IF
|
Linköpings HC A
vs
Ulricehamn IF
3
-
0
|
|
11
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
09:15
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Södertälje SK
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Södertälje SK
4
-
1
|
|
12
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
09:30
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Tyringe SOSS
|
Vita Hästen
|
Tyringe SOSS
vs
Vita Hästen
4
-
2
|
|
13
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
10:30
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Partille HK
|
Ulricehamn IF
|
Partille HK
vs
Ulricehamn IF
4
-
1
|
|
14
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
10:45
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Linköpings HC B
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Linköpings HC B
3
-
2
|
|
15
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
11:00
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Vita Hästen
|
Linköpings HC A
|
Vita Hästen
vs
Linköpings HC A
1
-
6
|
|
16
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
11:45
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tyringe SOSS
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Tyringe SOSS
vs
Hanhals Kings
3
-
2
|
|
17
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
13:45
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Partille HK
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Partille HK
7
-
4
|
|
18
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
14:00
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Ulricehamn IF
|
Vita Hästen
|
Ulricehamn IF
vs
Vita Hästen
0
-
4
|
|
19
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
14:15
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Linköpings HC B
|
Tyringe SOSS
|
Linköpings HC B
vs
Tyringe SOSS
5
-
6
|
|
20
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
15:00
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Linköpings HC A
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Linköpings HC A
vs
Hanhals Kings
2
-
3
|
|
21
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
16:15
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Partille HK
|
Vita Hästen
|
Partille HK
vs
Vita Hästen
10
-
0
|
|
22
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
16:30
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Tyringe SOSS
|
Södertälje SK
|
Tyringe SOSS
vs
Södertälje SK
5
-
5
|
|
23
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
16:45
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Ulricehamn IF
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Ulricehamn IF
2
-
1
|
|
24
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
17:30
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Linköpings HC A
|
Linköpings HC B
|
Linköpings HC A
vs
Linköpings HC B
2
-
2
|
|
10.03.2019
|
25
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
08:00
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Tyringe SOSS
|
Partille HK
|
Tyringe SOSS
vs
Partille HK
9
-
2
|
|
26
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
08:15
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Vita Hästen
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Vita Hästen
vs
Hanhals Kings
1
-
9
|
|
27
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
09:15
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Linköpings HC A
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Linköpings HC A
4
-
3
|
|
28
|
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
|
09:30
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Ulricehamn IF
|
Linköpings HC B
|
Ulricehamn IF
vs
Linköpings HC B
1
-
2
|
|