Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Paradiscupen 2019
Sport & Adventure
,
Florbal
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Florbal
2 - 6 jan 2019
U8 - U15
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Skupina F06-A Norrlands Maskin & Montage
Select
Kategorie F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
F03/04-A Tandhälsan Magnus Bergström
F03/04-B Öviks Oljetransport
Kategorie F05 Park Hotell
F05-A CS Teknik
F05-B E&Y
F05-C Advokatfirman Vedin & Thors
Kategorie F06 Malux
F06-A Norrlands Maskin & Montage
F06-B Peterssons Frisering
F06-C ÅF
F06-D Pefo Energi AB
Kategorie Flickor Blå A Utekompaniet
Flickor Blå A - A
Kategorie Flickor Blå B Verkställande Byrån
Flickor Blå B - A
Kategorie Flickor Grön A Tidningen 7
Flickor Grön A - A
Kategorie P05 Bilfinger
P05-A TR Plåt
P05-B Öviks Rörteknik
P05-C Bevego
Kategorie P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
P06-A Converflex AB
P06-B Melins Plåt
P06-C Bygma
Kategorie Pojkar Blå A Sekab
Pojkar Blå A - A
Kategorie Pojkar Blå B Max Matthiesen
Pojkar Blå B - A
Kategorie Pojkar Grön A Ågrenshuset
Pojkar Grön - A
#
Mužstvo
GP
W
T
L
GF
GA
+/-
TP
1
Luleå SK
3
2
1
0
17
4
13
7
2
Holmsund City IBC
3
2
1
0
7
4
3
7
3
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
3
1
0
2
6
6
0
3
4
Spöland Vännäs IF
3
0
0
3
1
17
-16
0
GP=Odehraná utkání, W=Vítězství, T=Nerozhodně, L=prohry, GF=Dané góly, GA=Obdržené góly, +/-=Rozdíl gólů, TP=Body celkem
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
02.01.2019
1407
F06 Malux
F06-A Norrlands Maskin & Montage
16:00
Skyttis - Malux
tmp
Spöland Vännäs IF
Luleå SK
Spöland Vännäs IF vs Luleå SK
0
-
11
1408
F06 Malux
F06-A Norrlands Maskin & Montage
16:00
Sport - Go Sport
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Holmsund City IBC
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs Holmsund City IBC
1
-
2
1413
F06 Malux
F06-A Norrlands Maskin & Montage
19:15
Sport - Go Sport
tmp
Holmsund City IBC
Spöland Vännäs IF
Holmsund City IBC vs Spöland Vännäs IF
3
-
1
1416
F06 Malux
F06-A Norrlands Maskin & Montage
20:45
Nola - Utekompaniet
tmp
Luleå SK
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Luleå SK vs Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
4
-
2
03.01.2019
1421
F06 Malux
F06-A Norrlands Maskin & Montage
12:30
Skyttis - Malux
tmp
Spöland Vännäs IF
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Spöland Vännäs IF vs Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
0
-
3
1422
F06 Malux
F06-A Norrlands Maskin & Montage
12:30
Sport - Go Sport
tmp
Luleå SK
Holmsund City IBC
Luleå SK vs Holmsund City IBC
2
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad