19.11.2017
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
10:00
|
Norrköping
tmp
|
C4 Peterson
|
E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo
|
C4 Peterson
vs
E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo
12
-
3
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
10:00
|
Norrköping
tmp
|
E1 Stenmark
|
C1 Landelius
|
E1 Stenmark
vs
C1 Landelius
3
-
8
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
10:00
|
Mjölby
tmp
|
E3 Byström
|
C2 Arfwidsson Edlund
|
E3 Byström
vs
C2 Arfwidsson Edlund
8
-
7
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
12:45
|
Mjölby
tmp
|
E3 Byström
|
C3 Mattsson
|
E3 Byström
vs
C3 Mattsson
5
-
9
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
12:45
|
Norrköping
tmp
|
C4 Peterson
|
E1 Stenmark
|
C4 Peterson
vs
E1 Stenmark
7
-
7
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
12:45
|
Norrköping
tmp
|
E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo
|
C1 Landelius
|
E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo
vs
C1 Landelius
3
-
6
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
16:00
|
Norrköping
tmp
|
E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo
|
E1 Stenmark
|
E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo
vs
E1 Stenmark
4
-
5
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
16:00
|
Norrköping
tmp
|
C4 Peterson
|
C1 Landelius
|
C4 Peterson
vs
C1 Landelius
1
-
7
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
16:00
|
Mjölby
tmp
|
C2 Arfwidsson Edlund
|
C3 Mattsson
|
C2 Arfwidsson Edlund
vs
C3 Mattsson
7
-
5
|
|
2.12.2017
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
10:00
|
Norrköping
tmp
|
C3 Mattsson
|
C1 Landelius
|
C3 Mattsson
vs
C1 Landelius
8
-
4
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
12:45
|
Norrköping
tmp
|
C2 Arfwidsson Edlund
|
C4 Peterson
|
C2 Arfwidsson Edlund
vs
C4 Peterson
6
-
4
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
16:00
|
Norrköping
tmp
|
C3 Mattsson
|
C4 Peterson
|
C3 Mattsson
vs
C4 Peterson
4
-
6
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
16:00
|
Norrköping
tmp
|
C2 Arfwidsson Edlund
|
C1 Landelius
|
C2 Arfwidsson Edlund
vs
C1 Landelius
5
-
7
|
|
15.12.2017
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
10:00
|
Norrköping
tmp
|
E3 Byström
|
C1 Landelius
|
E3 Byström
vs
C1 Landelius
2
-
6
|
|
16.12.2017
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
10:00
|
Jönköping
tmp
|
E3 Byström
|
C4 Peterson
|
E3 Byström
vs
C4 Peterson
4
-
8
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
10:00
|
Jönköping
tmp
|
C2 Arfwidsson Edlund
|
E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo
|
C2 Arfwidsson Edlund
vs
E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo
5
-
3
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
10:00
|
Jönköping
tmp
|
C3 Mattsson
|
E1 Stenmark
|
C3 Mattsson
vs
E1 Stenmark
8
-
5
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
13:15
|
Jönköping
tmp
|
C2 Arfwidsson Edlund
|
E1 Stenmark
|
C2 Arfwidsson Edlund
vs
E1 Stenmark
11
-
4
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
13:15
|
Jönköping
tmp
|
E3 Byström
|
E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo
|
E3 Byström
vs
E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo
7
-
10
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
16:30
|
Jönköping
tmp
|
C3 Mattsson
|
E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo
|
C3 Mattsson
vs
E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo
10
-
3
|
|
0
|
Division 3
Division 3 Grupp A
|
16:30
|
Jönköping
tmp
|
E1 Stenmark
|
E3 Byström
|
E1 Stenmark
vs
E3 Byström
7
-
5
|
|