2018-03-29
|
1
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
09:00
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Huddinge Röd
|
Team Chicago
|
Huddinge Röd
vs
Team Chicago
2
-
4
|
|
3
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
10:00
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
AIK
|
Geneve Servette
|
AIK
vs
Geneve Servette
3
-
3
|
|
5
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
11:15
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Södertälje SK
|
Strömsbro HC
vs
Södertälje SK
7
-
2
|
|
7
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
12:15
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Team Chicago
|
AIK
|
Team Chicago
vs
AIK
1
-
7
|
|
9
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
13:30
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Värmdö HC
|
Huddinge Röd
|
Värmdö HC
vs
Huddinge Röd
8
-
0
|
|
11
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
14:30
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Geneve Servette
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Geneve Servette
vs
Strömsbro HC
1
-
5
|
|
14
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
15:30
|
B-hallen
tmp
|
AIK
|
Huddinge Röd
|
AIK
vs
Huddinge Röd
7
-
2
|
|
16
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
18:20
|
B-hallen
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Värmdö HC
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Värmdö HC
0
-
9
|
|
18
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
19:20
|
B-hallen
tmp
|
Geneve Servette
|
Team Chicago
|
Geneve Servette
vs
Team Chicago
3
-
4
|
|
2018-03-30
|
20
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
08:15
|
B-hallen
tmp
|
Värmdö HC
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Värmdö HC
vs
Strömsbro HC
3
-
4
|
|
22
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
09:15
|
B-hallen
tmp
|
Huddinge Röd
|
Södertälje SK
|
Huddinge Röd
vs
Södertälje SK
2
-
7
|
|
24
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
10:30
|
B-hallen
tmp
|
Strömsbro HC
|
AIK
|
Strömsbro HC
vs
AIK
6
-
4
|
|
26
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
11:30
|
B-hallen
tmp
|
Team Chicago
|
Värmdö HC
|
Team Chicago
vs
Värmdö HC
0
-
5
|
|
28
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
12:45
|
B-hallen
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Geneve Servette
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Geneve Servette
0
-
0
|
|
29
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
13:45
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Huddinge Röd
|
Strömsbro HC
vs
Huddinge Röd
14
-
2
|
|
31
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
15:00
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Värmdö HC
|
AIK
|
Värmdö HC
vs
AIK
6
-
0
|
|
33
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
16:00
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Team Chicago
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Team Chicago
7
-
2
|
|
35
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
17:00
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Huddinge Röd
|
Geneve Servette
|
Huddinge Röd
vs
Geneve Servette
2
-
2
|
|
38
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
18:30
|
B-hallen
tmp
|
Team Chicago
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Team Chicago
vs
Strömsbro HC
2
-
11
|
|
2018-03-31
|
40
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
08:45
|
B-hallen
tmp
|
AIK
|
Södertälje SK
|
AIK
vs
Södertälje SK
2
-
2
|
|
42
Grundspel A
|
U12
Group A
|
09:45
|
B-hallen
tmp
|
Geneve Servette
|
Värmdö HC
|
Geneve Servette
vs
Värmdö HC
3
-
5
|
|