Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Подгруппа Group A
Select
Возрастная группа B10
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Возрастная группа B11
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Возрастная группа B12 AA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Возрастная группа B12 AAA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group I
Возрастная группа B13
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Возрастная группа B14 AA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Возрастная группа B14 AAA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Возрастная группа B15
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Возрастная группа B16
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Возрастная группа B20
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Возрастная группа U12
Group G
#
Команда
И
В
Н
П
ЗГ
ПГ
+/-
О
1
HK Zibeni
3
3
0
0
21
1
20
6
2
HC Vipers Red
3
2
0
1
6
7
-1
4
3
EKS08 White
3
1
0
2
7
11
-4
2
4
Pardaugava 3
3
0
0
3
0
15
-15
0
И=сыгранные игры, В=выигрыш, Н=ничья, П=поражения, ЗГ=забитые голы, ПГ=пропущенные голы, +/- разница ворот, О=очки
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27.04.2018
1
B10
Group A
07:45
Volvo A
tmp
HK Zibeni
EKS08 White
HK Zibeni vs EKS08 White
8
-
1
2
B10
Group A
08:30
Volvo A
tmp
Pardaugava 3
HC Vipers Red
Pardaugava 3 vs HC Vipers Red
0
-
3
17
B10
Group A
13:00
Volvo A
tmp
HC Vipers Red
HK Zibeni
HC Vipers Red vs HK Zibeni
0
-
6
18
B10
Group A
13:45
Volvo A
tmp
EKS08 White
Pardaugava 3
EKS08 White vs Pardaugava 3
5
-
0
33
B10
Group A
18:15
Volvo A
tmp
HC Vipers Red
EKS08 White
HC Vipers Red vs EKS08 White
3
-
1
34
B10
Group A
19:00
Volvo A
tmp
HK Zibeni
Pardaugava 3
HK Zibeni vs Pardaugava 3
7
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad