Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Подгруппа Group B
Select
Возрастная группа B10
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Возрастная группа B11
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Возрастная группа B12 AA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Возрастная группа B12 AAA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group I
Возрастная группа B13
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Возрастная группа B14 AA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Возрастная группа B14 AAA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Возрастная группа B15
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Возрастная группа B16
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Возрастная группа B20
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Возрастная группа U12
Group G
#
Команда
И
В
Н
П
ЗГ
ПГ
+/-
О
1
Moscow Spartak
4
4
0
0
25
4
21
8
2
Tordon 06 White
4
2
1
1
18
10
8
5
3
HK Ogre Juniors
4
2
1
1
21
19
2
5
4
Team Hockey Talents
4
1
0
3
7
21
-14
2
5
Team Pelimatkat
4
0
0
4
11
28
-17
0
И=сыгранные игры, В=выигрыш, Н=ничья, П=поражения, ЗГ=забитые голы, ПГ=пропущенные голы, +/- разница ворот, О=очки
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.04.2018
3
B12 AAA
Group B
08:30
Volvo B
tmp
Team Pelimatkat
Tordon 06 White
Team Pelimatkat vs Tordon 06 White
2
-
5
4
B12 AAA
Group B
09:45
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
Moscow Spartak
Team Hockey Talents vs Moscow Spartak
0
-
6
12
B12 AAA
Group B
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon 06 White
HK Ogre Juniors
Tordon 06 White vs HK Ogre Juniors
4
-
4
11
B12 AAA
Group B
12:15
Volvo B
tmp
Moscow Spartak
Team Pelimatkat
Moscow Spartak vs Team Pelimatkat
10
-
0
27
B12 AAA
Group B
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
HK Ogre Juniors
Team Hockey Talents vs HK Ogre Juniors
3
-
6
28
B12 AAA
Group B
14:45
Volvo B
tmp
Moscow Spartak
Tordon 06 White
Moscow Spartak vs Tordon 06 White
4
-
2
20
B12 AAA
Group B
16:00
Volvo B
tmp
Team Pelimatkat
Team Hockey Talents
Team Pelimatkat vs Team Hockey Talents
2
-
4
19
B12 AAA
Group B
17:15
Volvo B
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
Moscow Spartak
HK Ogre Juniors vs Moscow Spartak
2
-
5
35
B12 AAA
Group B
18:30
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon 06 White
Team Hockey Talents
Tordon 06 White vs Team Hockey Talents
7
-
0
36
B12 AAA
Group B
19:45
Volvo B
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
Team Pelimatkat
HK Ogre Juniors vs Team Pelimatkat
9
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad