Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Gruppe Group B
Select
Klasse B10
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Klasse B11
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Klasse B12 AA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Klasse B12 AAA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group I
Klasse B13
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Klasse B14 AA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Klasse B14 AAA
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Klasse B15
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Klasse B16
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Klasse B20
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Klasse U12
Group G
#
Hold
K
V
U
T
SM
IM
+/-
P
1
Moscow Spartak
4
4
0
0
25
4
21
8
2
Tordon 06 White
4
2
1
1
18
10
8
5
3
HK Ogre Juniors
4
2
1
1
21
19
2
5
4
Team Hockey Talents
4
1
0
3
7
21
-14
2
5
Team Pelimatkat
4
0
0
4
11
28
-17
0
K=Kampe, V=Vundne, U=Uafgjorte, T=Tabte, SM=Scorede mål, IM=Indslupne mål, +/-=Målforskel, P=Point
Kampe
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06-04-2018
3
B12 AAA
Group B
08:30
Volvo B
tmp
Team Pelimatkat
Tordon 06 White
Team Pelimatkat vs Tordon 06 White
2
-
5
4
B12 AAA
Group B
09:45
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
Moscow Spartak
Team Hockey Talents vs Moscow Spartak
0
-
6
12
B12 AAA
Group B
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon 06 White
HK Ogre Juniors
Tordon 06 White vs HK Ogre Juniors
4
-
4
11
B12 AAA
Group B
12:15
Volvo B
tmp
Moscow Spartak
Team Pelimatkat
Moscow Spartak vs Team Pelimatkat
10
-
0
27
B12 AAA
Group B
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
HK Ogre Juniors
Team Hockey Talents vs HK Ogre Juniors
3
-
6
28
B12 AAA
Group B
14:45
Volvo B
tmp
Moscow Spartak
Tordon 06 White
Moscow Spartak vs Tordon 06 White
4
-
2
20
B12 AAA
Group B
16:00
Volvo B
tmp
Team Pelimatkat
Team Hockey Talents
Team Pelimatkat vs Team Hockey Talents
2
-
4
19
B12 AAA
Group B
17:15
Volvo B
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
Moscow Spartak
HK Ogre Juniors vs Moscow Spartak
2
-
5
35
B12 AAA
Group B
18:30
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon 06 White
Team Hockey Talents
Tordon 06 White vs Team Hockey Talents
7
-
0
36
B12 AAA
Group B
19:45
Volvo B
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
Team Pelimatkat
HK Ogre Juniors vs Team Pelimatkat
9
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad