12/15/2017
|
1
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
15:30
|
B-hallen
tmp
|
Östersund IK
|
Örnsköldsvik SK
|
Östersund IK
vs
Örnsköldsvik SK
3
-
4
|
|
2
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
16:00
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Modo Vit
|
Svedjeholmen
vs
Modo Vit
3
-
3
|
|
3
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
17:30
|
B-hallen
tmp
|
Modo Röd
|
Kramfors Alliansen
|
Modo Röd
vs
Kramfors Alliansen
7
-
2
|
|
4
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
18:30
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Sollefteå
|
Östersund IK
|
Sollefteå
vs
Östersund IK
2
-
4
|
|
5
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
19:30
|
B-hallen
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik SK
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Örnsköldsvik SK
vs
Svedjeholmen
3
-
6
|
|
6
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
20:00
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Modo Vit
|
Modo Röd
|
Modo Vit
vs
Modo Röd
6
-
3
|
|
7
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
21:00
|
B-hallen
tmp
|
Kramfors Alliansen
|
Sollefteå
|
Kramfors Alliansen
vs
Sollefteå
4
-
6
|
|
12/16/2017
|
8
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
08:00
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Modo Röd
|
Örnsköldsvik SK
|
Modo Röd
vs
Örnsköldsvik SK
6
-
0
|
|
9
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
09:30
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Modo Vit
|
Sollefteå
|
Modo Vit
vs
Sollefteå
4
-
1
|
|
10
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
11:00
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Kramfors Alliansen
|
Svedjeholmen
vs
Kramfors Alliansen
1
-
1
|
|
11
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
12:30
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Östersund IK
|
Modo Röd
|
Östersund IK
vs
Modo Röd
1
-
8
|
|
12
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
14:00
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Modo Vit
|
Örnsköldsvik SK
|
Modo Vit
vs
Örnsköldsvik SK
4
-
1
|
|
13
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
15:30
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Kramfors Alliansen
|
Östersund IK
|
Kramfors Alliansen
vs
Östersund IK
1
-
1
|
|
14
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
17:00
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Sollefteå
|
Modo Röd
|
Sollefteå
vs
Modo Röd
4
-
4
|
|
15
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
18:30
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Östersund IK
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Östersund IK
vs
Svedjeholmen
0
-
3
|
|
16
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
20:00
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Sollefteå
|
Örnsköldsvik SK
|
Sollefteå
vs
Örnsköldsvik SK
4
-
4
|
|
17
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
21:30
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Modo Vit
|
Kramfors Alliansen
|
Modo Vit
vs
Kramfors Alliansen
3
-
0
|
|
12/17/2017
|
18
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
08:00
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Modo Röd
|
Svedjeholmen
vs
Modo Röd
2
-
1
|
|
19
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
09:30
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Modo Vit
|
Östersund IK
|
Modo Vit
vs
Östersund IK
3
-
3
|
|
20
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
11:00
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Sollefteå
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Sollefteå
vs
Svedjeholmen
9
-
3
|
|
21
|
U-15
Grupp 1
|
12:30
|
A-hallen
tmp
|
Kramfors Alliansen
|
Örnsköldsvik SK
|
Kramfors Alliansen
vs
Örnsköldsvik SK
4
-
1
|
|