Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
SHT U11 Trophy 2017
Sweden Hockey Trophy
,
Icehockey
Västmanland
Västmanland
Icehockey
3 - 5 Mars 2017
U11
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
U12 Sweden Hockey Trophy '12
U11 Sweden Hockey Trophy '13
U13 Sweden Hockey Trophy '11
U16 Sweden Hockey Trophy '08
U14 Sweden Hockey Trophy '10
U15 Sweden Hockey Trophy '09
U15 Uplandia Trophy '08
U13 Resport Trophy '10
U14 Uplandia Trophy '09
U12 Lilla Resport Trophy '11
U11 Stockholm Trophy '12
U12 Sweden Hockey Trophy '11
U11 Sweden Hockey Trophy '12
U13 Sweden Hockey Trophy '10
U16 Sweden Hockey Trophy '07
U15 Sweden Hockey Trophy '08
U15 Uplandia Trophy '07
U13 Resport Trophy '09
U14 Uplandia Trophy '08
U11 Stockholm Trophy '11
U12 Lilla Resport Trophy '10
U12 Sweden Hockey Trophy '10
U11 Sweden Hockey Trophy '11
U13 Sweden Hockey Trophy '09
U14 Sweden Hockey Trophy '08
U15 Sweden Hockey Trophy '07
Stockholm Trophy U15 '06 2021
Stockholm Trophy U11
Resport Trophy U13 2020
Nations Cup SWE-FIN U13
Uplandia Trophy U15 2020
Lilla Resport Trophy U12 2020
Resport Trophy U13 2019
Nations Cup SWE-FIN U13
Uplandia Trophy U14 2019
RESPORT SOUTH TROPHY U13 2018
Stockholm Christmas Trophy U11, U12, U13
RESPORT North Trophy U13
RESPORT EAST TROPHY U13 2018
Nations Cup 2018
Uplandia Trophy U14 2018
SHT PEAB Trophy 2017
SHT PEAB Trophy U12
Nations Cup U12 SWEDEN-FINLAND
Uplandia Trophy U14 2017
Nations Cup U13 SWEDEN-FINLAND
SHT U11 2017 -06's
SHT U11 Trophy 2017
Lilla Resport Trophy 2017
STOCKHOLM CHRISTMAS TROPHY 2016
Nations Cup SWE-NOR U12 & U14
Resport Trophy 2016
Nations Cup SWE - FIN -01
Nations Cup SWE - FIN -02
Nations Cup SWE - FIN -03
Nations Cup SWE - FIN -04
Uplandia Trophy -02
Stockholm Hockey Trophy -06
Sweden Hockey Trophy U11 -05
Lilla Resport Trophy
Resport Christmas Trophy
Nations Cup Swe - Nor -02
Nations Cup Swe - Nor -04
Resport Trophy -03
Nations Cup Swe - Nor J18
Nations Cup Swe - Fin 03
Stockholm Hockey Trophy
Värmland Hockey Trophy
Sweden Hockey Trophy U11
Lilla Resport Trophy
Resport Trophy
Stockholm Int. Trophy
Uplandia Trophy
Värmland Hockey Trophy
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Group A Play Off Group, 2nd Round
Select
Class SHT U11 Trophy 2017
A Group
A Play Off Finals
A Play Off Group, 2nd Round
B Group
B Play Off Finals
B Play Off Group, 2nd Round
Sweden Hockey Trophy
has selected to hide the information, for examle due to policies regarding the youngest classes.
Games
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
3/4/2017
21
SHT U11 Trophy 2017
A Play Off Group, 2nd Round
13:15
Surahallen
Kārta
1
tmp
IFK Täby HC
Värmdö Hockey
IFK Täby HC vs Värmdö Hockey
4
-
3
22
SHT U11 Trophy 2017
A Play Off Group, 2nd Round
14:20
Surahallen
Kārta
1
tmp
Haninge Anchors
Espoo Blues Juniors (FIN)
Haninge Anchors vs Espoo Blues Juniors (FIN)
4
-
1
23
SHT U11 Trophy 2017
A Play Off Group, 2nd Round
15:25
Surahallen
Kārta
2
tmp
Värmdö Hockey
FoC Farsta
Värmdö Hockey vs FoC Farsta
3
-
3
24
SHT U11 Trophy 2017
A Play Off Group, 2nd Round
16:30
Surahallen
Kārta
2
tmp
Espoo Blues Juniors (FIN)
IFK Täby HC
Espoo Blues Juniors (FIN) vs IFK Täby HC
1
-
9
25
SHT U11 Trophy 2017
A Play Off Group, 2nd Round
17:35
Surahallen
Kārta
3
tmp
FoC Farsta
Haninge Anchors
FoC Farsta vs Haninge Anchors
1
-
2
26
SHT U11 Trophy 2017
A Play Off Group, 2nd Round
18:40
Surahallen
Kārta
3
tmp
Espoo Blues Juniors (FIN)
Värmdö Hockey
Espoo Blues Juniors (FIN) vs Värmdö Hockey
3
-
3
3/5/2017
27
SHT U11 Trophy 2017
A Play Off Group, 2nd Round
08:00
Surahallen
Kārta
4
tmp
IFK Täby HC
FoC Farsta
IFK Täby HC vs FoC Farsta
3
-
5
28
SHT U11 Trophy 2017
A Play Off Group, 2nd Round
09:05
Surahallen
Kārta
4
tmp
Värmdö Hockey
Haninge Anchors
Värmdö Hockey vs Haninge Anchors
2
-
2
29
SHT U11 Trophy 2017
A Play Off Group, 2nd Round
10:10
Surahallen
Kārta
5
tmp
Espoo Blues Juniors (FIN)
FoC Farsta
Espoo Blues Juniors (FIN) vs FoC Farsta
5
-
7
30
SHT U11 Trophy 2017
A Play Off Group, 2nd Round
11:15
Surahallen
Kārta
5
tmp
Haninge Anchors
IFK Täby HC
Haninge Anchors vs IFK Täby HC
2
-
3
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad