07.10.2016
|
1
|
U12
A
|
13:00
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Kalix HC
|
Kiruna IFu
|
Kalix HC
vs
Kiruna IFu
5
-
3
|
|
2
|
U12
A
|
14:10
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Luleå HF Röd
|
Boden HF
|
Luleå HF Röd
vs
Boden HF
5
-
1
|
|
3
|
U12
A
|
15:20
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Luleå HF Vit
|
Pajala HC
|
Luleå HF Vit
vs
Pajala HC
2
-
2
|
|
4
|
U12
A
|
16:30
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Narvik / Tromsö
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
|
Narvik / Tromsö
vs
Napapiirin Pantterit
5
-
9
|
|
5
|
U12
A
|
17:40
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Boden HF
|
Kiruna IFu
|
Boden HF
vs
Kiruna IFu
1
-
5
|
|
6
|
U12
A
|
18:50
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Kalix HC
|
Luleå HF Röd
|
Kalix HC
vs
Luleå HF Röd
7
-
3
|
|
7
|
U12
A
|
20:00
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
|
Pajala HC
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
vs
Pajala HC
1
-
4
|
|
8
|
U12
A
|
21:10
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Luleå HF Vit
|
Narvik / Tromsö
|
Luleå HF Vit
vs
Narvik / Tromsö
7
-
1
|
|
08.10.2016
|
8
|
U12
A
|
09:00
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
|
Luleå HF Röd
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
vs
Luleå HF Röd
6
-
1
|
|
9
|
U12
A
|
10:10
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Narvik / Tromsö
|
Boden HF
|
Narvik / Tromsö
vs
Boden HF
4
-
2
|
|
10
|
U12
A
|
11:20
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Pajala HC
|
Kalix HC
|
Pajala HC
vs
Kalix HC
2
-
3
|
|
11
|
U12
A
|
12:30
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Luleå HF Vit
|
Kiruna IFu
|
Luleå HF Vit
vs
Kiruna IFu
5
-
4
|
|
12
|
U12
A
|
13:40
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
|
Boden HF
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
vs
Boden HF
1
-
0
|
|
13
|
U12
A
|
14:50
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Luleå HF Röd
|
Narvik / Tromsö
|
Luleå HF Röd
vs
Narvik / Tromsö
2
-
7
|
|
14
|
U12
A
|
16:00
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Kiruna IFu
|
Pajala HC
|
Kiruna IFu
vs
Pajala HC
2
-
1
|
|
15
|
U12
A
|
17:10
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Boden HF
|
Luleå HF Vit
|
Boden HF
vs
Luleå HF Vit
2
-
4
|
|
16
|
U12
A
|
18:20
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Kalix HC
|
Narvik / Tromsö
|
Kalix HC
vs
Narvik / Tromsö
6
-
3
|
|
17
|
U12
A
|
19:30
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Luleå HF Röd
|
Pajala HC
|
Luleå HF Röd
vs
Pajala HC
5
-
5
|
|
09.10.2016
|
18
|
U12
A
|
08:00
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Boden HF
|
Kalix HC
|
Boden HF
vs
Kalix HC
3
-
4
|
|
19
|
U12
A
|
09:10
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Luleå HF Vit
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
|
Luleå HF Vit
vs
Napapiirin Pantterit
0
-
5
|
|
20
|
U12
A
|
10:20
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Kiruna IFu
|
Luleå HF Röd
|
Kiruna IFu
vs
Luleå HF Röd
7
-
1
|
|
21
|
U12
A
|
11:30
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Kalix HC
|
Luleå HF Vit
|
Kalix HC
vs
Luleå HF Vit
2
-
3
|
|
22
|
U12
A
|
12:40
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Pajala HC
|
Narvik / Tromsö
|
Pajala HC
vs
Narvik / Tromsö
3
-
6
|
|
23
|
U12
A
|
13:50
|
Lombia
tmp
|
Kiruna IFu
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
|
Kiruna IFu
vs
Napapiirin Pantterit
2
-
8
|
|