11-02-2016
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
10:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson
|
B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg
|
B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson
vs
B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg
8
-
2
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
10:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl
|
B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson
|
B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl
vs
B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson
8
-
6
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
10:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson
|
B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin
|
B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson
vs
B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin
4
-
6
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
16:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl
|
B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin
|
B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl
vs
B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin
6
-
9
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
16:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg
|
B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund
|
B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg
vs
B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund
7
-
6
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
16:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson
|
B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson
|
B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson
vs
B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson
1
-
9
|
|
12-02-2016
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
08:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson
|
B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund
|
B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson
vs
B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund
13
-
5
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
08:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl
|
B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson
|
B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl
vs
B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson
6
-
7
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
08:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson
|
B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin
|
B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson
vs
B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin
7
-
4
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
14:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson
|
B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson
|
B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson
vs
B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson
3
-
9
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
14:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson
|
B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund
|
B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson
vs
B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund
6
-
4
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
14:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg
|
B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl
|
B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg
vs
B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl
2
-
8
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
20:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson
|
B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson
|
B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson
vs
B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson
4
-
11
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
20:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund
|
B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin
|
B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund
vs
B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin
4
-
10
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
20:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg
|
B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson
|
B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg
vs
B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson
11
-
1
|
|
13-02-2016
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
12:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson
|
B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg
|
B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson
vs
B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg
12
-
2
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
12:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund
|
B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl
|
B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund
vs
B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl
3
-
8
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
12:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin
|
B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson
|
B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin
vs
B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson
12
-
1
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
18:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund
|
B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson
|
B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund
vs
B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson
10
-
11
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
18:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin
|
B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg
|
B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin
vs
B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg
2
-
9
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Grupp B
|
18:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson
|
B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl
|
B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson
vs
B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl
6
-
3
|
|