1/25/2012
|
1
|
Herrar
1 Herrar A (obesegrade lag)
|
08:00
|
Östersund
Этап
1
tmp
|
Lit/Eriksson
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Lit/Eriksson
vs
Silverstenen/Nordlund
7
-
6
|
|
2
|
Herrar
1 Herrar A (obesegrade lag)
|
08:00
|
Östersund
Этап
1
tmp
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Sundbyberg/Runnqvist
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
vs
Sundbyberg/Runnqvist
3
-
11
|
|
3
|
Herrar
1 Herrar A (obesegrade lag)
|
08:00
|
Östersund
Этап
1
tmp
|
Sundsvall/Certina
|
Göteborg/Kahl
|
Sundsvall/Certina
vs
Göteborg/Kahl
8
-
2
|
|
4
|
Herrar
1 Herrar A (obesegrade lag)
|
08:00
|
Östersund
Этап
1
tmp
|
Halmstad/Golv och Kakel
|
Skellefteå/Eskilsson
|
Halmstad/Golv och Kakel
vs
Skellefteå/Eskilsson
5
-
10
|
|
1
|
Herrar
1 Herrar A (obesegrade lag)
|
12:00
|
Östersund
Этап
2
tmp
|
Malung/Göthbergs El
|
Göteborg/Spiikhuvudet
|
Malung/Göthbergs El
vs
Göteborg/Spiikhuvudet
9
-
11
|
|
2
|
Herrar
1 Herrar A (obesegrade lag)
|
12:00
|
Östersund
Этап
2
tmp
|
Linköping/Roxin
|
Skellefteå/Melin
|
Linköping/Roxin
vs
Skellefteå/Melin
3
-
10
|
|
3
|
Herrar
1 Herrar A (obesegrade lag)
|
12:00
|
Östersund
Этап
2
tmp
|
Norrköping/Carlsson
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Norrköping/Carlsson
vs
Stocksund/Kraupp
8
-
7
|
|
4
|
Herrar
1 Herrar A (obesegrade lag)
|
12:00
|
Östersund
Этап
2
tmp
|
Östersund/Majiet
|
Härnösand/First Hotels
|
Östersund/Majiet
vs
Härnösand/First Hotels
4
-
8
|
|
1
|
Herrar
1 Herrar A (obesegrade lag)
|
16:00
|
Östersund
Этап
2
tmp
|
Lit/Eriksson
|
Sundbyberg/Runnqvist
|
Lit/Eriksson
vs
Sundbyberg/Runnqvist
12
-
1
|
|
2
|
Herrar
1 Herrar A (obesegrade lag)
|
16:00
|
Östersund
Этап
2
tmp
|
Sundsvall/Certina
|
Skellefteå/Eskilsson
|
Sundsvall/Certina
vs
Skellefteå/Eskilsson
1
-
9
|
|
0
|
Herrar
1 Herrar A (obesegrade lag)
|
20:00
|
Östersund
Этап
0
tmp
|
Norrköping/Carlsson
|
Härnösand/First Hotels
|
Norrköping/Carlsson
vs
Härnösand/First Hotels
7
-
8
|
|
0
|
Herrar
1 Herrar A (obesegrade lag)
|
20:00
|
Östersund
Этап
0
tmp
|
Göteborg/Spiikhuvudet
|
Skellefteå/Melin
|
Göteborg/Spiikhuvudet
vs
Skellefteå/Melin
7
-
4
|
|
1/26/2012
|
1
|
Herrar
1 Herrar A (obesegrade lag)
|
14:00
|
Östersund
Этап
3
tmp
|
Lit/Eriksson
|
Göteborg/Spiikhuvudet
|
Lit/Eriksson
vs
Göteborg/Spiikhuvudet
8
-
4
|
|
2
|
Herrar
1 Herrar A (obesegrade lag)
|
14:00
|
Östersund
Этап
3
tmp
|
Skellefteå/Eskilsson
|
Härnösand/First Hotels
|
Skellefteå/Eskilsson
vs
Härnösand/First Hotels
3
-
8
|
|