2015-03-07
|
2
|
U10
B
|
08:00
|
SBH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
LHC KF Röd
|
LHC AR Svart
|
LHC KF Röd
vs
LHC AR Svart
1
-
1
|
|
4
|
U10
B
|
08:30
|
SBH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
HV71 Vit
|
HC Vita Hästen
vs
HV71 Vit
0
-
3
|
|
6
|
U10
B
|
09:15
|
SBH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Värnamo GIK
|
Skillingaryd IS
vs
Värnamo GIK
1
-
5
|
|
8
|
U10
B
|
09:45
|
TH
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hanhals IF 1
|
LHC AR Svart
|
Hanhals IF 1
vs
LHC AR Svart
2
-
0
|
|
11
|
U10
B
|
10:30
|
TH
Omgång
6
tmp
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
LHC KF Röd
|
HC Vita Hästen
vs
LHC KF Röd
0
-
2
|
|
12
|
U10
B
|
10:45
|
SA
Omgång
6
tmp
|
HV71 Vit
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
HV71 Vit
vs
Skillingaryd IS
2
-
1
|
|
13
|
U10
B
|
11:00
|
SBH
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Värnamo GIK
|
LHC AR Svart
|
Värnamo GIK
vs
LHC AR Svart
2
-
4
|
|
15
|
U10
B
|
11:30
|
SA
Omgång
8
tmp
|
LHC KF Röd
|
Hanhals IF 1
|
LHC KF Röd
vs
Hanhals IF 1
0
-
5
|
|
17
|
U10
B
|
11:45
|
TH
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
Skillingaryd IS
vs
HC Vita Hästen
0
-
1
|
|
20
|
U10
B
|
12:15
|
TH
Omgång
10
tmp
|
LHC AR Svart
|
HV71 Vit
|
LHC AR Svart
vs
HV71 Vit
4
-
3
|
|
21
|
U10
B
|
12:45
|
SA
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Värnamo GIK
|
Hanhals IF 1
|
Värnamo GIK
vs
Hanhals IF 1
0
-
2
|
|
22
|
U10
B
|
13:00
|
TH
Omgång
11
tmp
|
LHC KF Röd
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
LHC KF Röd
vs
Skillingaryd IS
3
-
0
|
|
26
|
U10
B
|
14:15
|
TH
Omgång
13
tmp
|
LHC AR Svart
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
LHC AR Svart
vs
HC Vita Hästen
3
-
0
|
|
27
|
U10
B
|
14:30
|
SA
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Hanhals IF 1
|
HV71 Vit
|
Hanhals IF 1
vs
HV71 Vit
5
-
1
|
|
30
|
U10
B
|
15:30
|
TH
Omgång
15
tmp
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
Värnamo GIK
|
HC Vita Hästen
vs
Värnamo GIK
0
-
4
|
|
31
|
U10
B
|
15:45
|
SA
Omgång
16
tmp
|
HV71 Vit
|
LHC KF Röd
|
HV71 Vit
vs
LHC KF Röd
0
-
1
|
|
32
|
U10
B
|
16:00
|
TH
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Hanhals IF 1
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Hanhals IF 1
vs
Skillingaryd IS
6
-
0
|
|
35
|
U10
B
|
16:45
|
TH
Omgång
17
tmp
|
Värnamo GIK
|
LHC KF Röd
|
Värnamo GIK
vs
LHC KF Röd
1
-
3
|
|
36
|
U10
B
|
17:00
|
SA
Omgång
17
tmp
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
Hanhals IF 1
|
HC Vita Hästen
vs
Hanhals IF 1
1
-
1
|
|
37
|
U10
B
|
17:00
|
SBH
Omgång
18
tmp
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
LHC AR Svart
|
Skillingaryd IS
vs
LHC AR Svart
1
-
6
|
|
41
|
U10
B
|
17:45
|
TH
Omgång
19
tmp
|
HV71 Vit
|
Värnamo GIK
|
HV71 Vit
vs
Värnamo GIK
1
-
1
|
|