9.11.2014
|
1
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
Sv
Omgång
1
tmp
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
|
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
vs
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
8
-
4
|
|
1
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
H-sand
Omgång
1
tmp
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
|
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
vs
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
6
-
7
|
|
2
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
H-sand
Omgång
1
tmp
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
|
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
vs
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
11
-
4
|
|
2
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
Sv
Omgång
1
tmp
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
|
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
vs
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
4
-
7
|
|
3
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
Sv
Omgång
1
tmp
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
|
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
vs
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
6
-
4
|
|
3
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
H-sand
Omgång
1
tmp
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
|
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
vs
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
10
-
6
|
|
3
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
Sv
Omgång
2
tmp
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
|
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
vs
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
8
-
1
|
|
4
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
H-sand
Omgång
2
tmp
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
|
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
vs
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
9
-
4
|
|
5
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
H-sand
Omgång
2
tmp
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
|
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
vs
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
8
-
3
|
|
5
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
Sv
Omgång
2
tmp
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
|
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
vs
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
9
-
7
|
|
6
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
Sv
Omgång
2
tmp
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
|
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
vs
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
11
-
0
|
|
6
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
H-sand
Omgång
2
tmp
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
|
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
vs
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
6
-
8
|
|
7
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
H-sand
Omgång
3
tmp
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
|
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
vs
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
8
-
1
|
|
7
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
Sv
Omgång
3
tmp
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
|
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
vs
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
9
-
1
|
|
8
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
Sv
Omgång
3
tmp
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
|
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
vs
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
9
-
4
|
|
8
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
H-sand
Omgång
3
tmp
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
|
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
vs
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
6
-
3
|
|
9
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
Sv
Omgång
3
tmp
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
|
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
vs
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
7
-
4
|
|
9
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
H-sand
Omgång
3
tmp
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
|
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
vs
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
7
-
5
|
|
6.12.2014
|
1
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
Slå
Omgång
4
tmp
|
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
|
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
|
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
vs
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
8
-
3
|
|
1
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
Sv
Omgång
4
tmp
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
vs
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
6
-
2
|
|
2
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
Sv
Omgång
4
tmp
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
vs
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
9
-
0
|
|
2
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
Slå
Omgång
4
tmp
|
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
|
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
|
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
vs
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
5
-
4
|
|
3
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
Slå
Omgång
4
tmp
|
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
|
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
|
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
vs
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
2
-
8
|
|
3
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
Sv
Omgång
4
tmp
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
vs
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
8
-
10
OT
|
|
4
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
Sv
Omgång
5
tmp
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
vs
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
3
-
7
|
|
4
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
Slå
Omgång
5
tmp
|
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
|
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
|
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
vs
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
4
-
7
|
|
5
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
Slå
Omgång
5
tmp
|
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
|
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
|
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
vs
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
3
-
9
|
|
5
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
Sv
Omgång
5
tmp
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
vs
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
6
-
7
|
|
6
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
Sv
Omgång
5
tmp
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
vs
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
9
-
4
|
|
6
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
Slå
Omgång
5
tmp
|
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
|
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
|
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
vs
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
4
-
8
|
|
7
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
Slå
Omgång
6
tmp
|
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
|
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
|
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
vs
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
7
-
0
|
|
7
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
Sv
Omgång
6
tmp
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
vs
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
8
-
4
|
|
8
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
Sv
Omgång
6
tmp
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
vs
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
4
-
7
|
|
8
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
Slå
Omgång
6
tmp
|
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
|
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
|
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
vs
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
8
-
1
|
|
9
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
Slå
Omgång
6
tmp
|
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
|
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
|
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
vs
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
1
-
7
|
|
9
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
Sv
Omgång
6
tmp
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
vs
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
6
-
4
|
|
18.1.2015
|
1
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
Ö-vik
Omgång
7
tmp
|
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
|
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
vs
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
8
-
5
|
|
1
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
Sv
Omgång
7
tmp
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
|
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
vs
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
6
-
5
|
|
2
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
Sv
Omgång
7
tmp
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
|
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
vs
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
10
-
2
|
|
2
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
Ö-vik
Omgång
7
tmp
|
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
|
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
vs
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
2
-
10
|
|
3
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
Ö-vik
Omgång
7
tmp
|
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
|
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
vs
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
6
-
10
|
|
3
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
Sv
Omgång
7
tmp
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
|
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
vs
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
6
-
3
|
|
4
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
Sv
Omgång
8
tmp
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
|
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
vs
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
8
-
2
|
|
4
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
Ö-vik
Omgång
8
tmp
|
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
|
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
vs
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
3
-
12
|
|
5
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
Ö-vik
Omgång
8
tmp
|
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
|
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
vs
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
2
-
8
|
|
5
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
Sv
Omgång
8
tmp
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
|
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
vs
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
4
-
8
|
|
6
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
Sv
Omgång
8
tmp
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
|
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
vs
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
7
-
5
|
|
6
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
Ö-vik
Omgång
8
tmp
|
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
|
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
vs
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
9
-
1
|
|
7
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
Ö-vik
Omgång
9
tmp
|
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
|
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
vs
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
8
-
5
|
|
7
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
Sv
Omgång
9
tmp
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
|
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
vs
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
4
-
6
|
|
8
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
Sv
Omgång
9
tmp
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
|
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
vs
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
9
-
5
|
|
8
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
Ö-vik
Omgång
9
tmp
|
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
|
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
vs
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
4
-
7
|
|
9
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
Ö-vik
Omgång
9
tmp
|
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
|
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
vs
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
2
-
10
|
|
9
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
Sv
Omgång
9
tmp
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
|
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
vs
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
10
-
4
|
|
28.3.2015
|
1
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
H-sand
Omgång
10
tmp
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
vs
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
6
-
4
|
|
2
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
H-sand
Omgång
10
tmp
|
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
|
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
|
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
vs
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
6
-
2
|
|
3
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
H-sand
Omgång
10
tmp
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
vs
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
3
-
7
|
|
4
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
09:30
|
H-sand
Omgång
10
tmp
|
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
|
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
|
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
vs
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
8
-
6
|
|
5
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
H-sand
Omgång
11
tmp
|
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
|
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
|
2 B5 Maria Nilsson Härnösands CK
vs
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
12
-
2
|
|
6
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
H-sand
Omgång
11
tmp
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
|
2 C8 Göran Lindbäck Härnösands CK
vs
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
9
-
3
|
|
7
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
H-sand
Omgång
11
tmp
|
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
|
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
|
2 D11 Börje Edin Örnsköldsviks CK
vs
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
5
-
9
|
|
8
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
13:00
|
H-sand
Omgång
11
tmp
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
|
2 A2 Arne Modig Sundsvalls CK
vs
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
8
-
9
OT
|
|
9
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
H-sand
Omgång
12
tmp
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
|
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
|
2 C9 Telia CK Skvadern
vs
2 C7 Björn Sidén Härnösands CK
4
-
9
|
|
10
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
H-sand
Omgång
12
tmp
|
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
|
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
|
2 D12 Playboys Sollefteå CK
vs
2 D10 Hernö Måleri
5
-
10
|
|
11
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
H-sand
Omgång
12
tmp
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
|
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
|
2 A3 Lars Mårtensson CK Skvadern
vs
2 A1 Joakim Bydén Sundsvalls CK
2
-
7
|
|
12
|
Seriespel VnCF
Div. 2
|
15:30
|
H-sand
Omgång
12
tmp
|
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
|
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
|
2 B6 Anne-Li Sjölund CK Skvadern
vs
2 B4 Hiss-Craft Härnösands CK
7
-
8
|
|