2015-04-26
|
41
1-4th
|
U13 AAA
|
08:00
|
CCM
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Czech Heat
|
SEHA Blue
|
Czech Heat
vs
SEHA Blue
3
-
9
|
|
43
17-20th
|
U13 AAA
|
08:00
|
MK3
Omgång
2
tmp
|
KooKoo
|
EVU Red
|
KooKoo
vs
EVU Red
4
-
5
|
|
42
1-4th
|
U13 AAA
|
08:15
|
RBK
Omgång
2
tmp
|
SEHA White
|
Blues EPS Red
|
SEHA White
vs
Blues EPS Red
8
-
3
|
|
44
17-20th
|
U13 AAA
|
08:15
|
MK2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
BJR Blue II
|
SHD Yellow
|
BJR Blue II
vs
SHD Yellow
12
-
3
|
|
45
13-16th
|
U13 AAA
|
09:15
|
CCM
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Stockholm Capital
|
Lausanne HC
|
Stockholm Capital
vs
Lausanne HC
3
-
0
|
|
47
13-14th
|
U13 AA
|
09:15
|
MK3
Omgång
2
tmp
|
BJR White I
|
BJR White II
|
BJR White I
vs
BJR White II
1
-
2
|
|
46
13-16th
|
U13 AAA
|
09:30
|
RBK
Omgång
2
tmp
|
SHD Blue
|
VG-62
|
SHD Blue
vs
VG-62
5
-
2
|
|
48
11-12th
|
U13 AA
|
09:30
|
MK2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Salamat-02
|
IHK-02
|
Salamat-02
vs
IHK-02
4
-
2
|
|
49
1-4th
|
U13 AA
|
10:30
|
MK3
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kärpät Yellow
|
Kiekko-Oulu
|
Kärpät Yellow
vs
Kiekko-Oulu
3
-
6
|
|
47
9-12th
|
U13 AAA
|
10:45
|
CCM
Omgång
2
tmp
|
BJR Blue I
|
HIFK Red
|
BJR Blue I
vs
HIFK Red
7
-
1
|
|
50
1-4th
|
U13 AA
|
10:45
|
MK2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Limingan Kiekko
|
Porvoon Hunters-02
|
Limingan Kiekko
vs
Porvoon Hunters-02
5
-
0
|
|
48
9-12th
|
U13 AAA
|
11:00
|
RBK
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Jokerit Blue
|
Upplands Select
|
Jokerit Blue
vs
Upplands Select
1
-
4
|
|
51
9-10th
|
U13 AA
|
11:45
|
MK3
Omgång
2
tmp
|
EVU Blue
|
OKK Green
|
EVU Blue
vs
OKK Green
1
-
3
|
|
52
5-8th
|
U13 AA
|
12:00
|
MK2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Blues EPS White
|
Blues Juniors-03
|
Blues EPS White
vs
Blues Juniors-03
6
-
1
|
|
49
5-8th
|
U13 AAA
|
12:15
|
CCM
Omgång
2
tmp
|
TPS
|
Kärpät Black
|
TPS
vs
Kärpät Black
1
-
3
|
|
50
5-8th
|
U13 AAA
|
12:30
|
RBK
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kärpät White
|
KalPa Yellow
|
Kärpät White
vs
KalPa Yellow
2
-
0
|
|
53
5-8th
|
U13 AA
|
13:00
|
MK3
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Red Wings
|
Järfalla HC
|
Red Wings
vs
Järfalla HC
2
-
3
|
|
54
Bronze
|
U13 AA
|
13:15
|
MK2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Kärpät Yellow
|
Porvoon Hunters-02
|
Kärpät Yellow
vs
Porvoon Hunters-02
11
-
1
|
|
51
Bronze
|
U13 AAA
|
13:45
|
CCM
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Czech Heat
|
Blues EPS Red
|
Czech Heat
vs
Blues EPS Red
3
-
4
|
|
52
Final
|
U13 AAA
|
14:00
|
RBK
Omgång
3
tmp
|
SEHA Blue
|
SEHA White
|
SEHA Blue
vs
SEHA White
3
-
7
|
|
55
Final
|
U13 AA
|
14:15
|
MK3
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Kiekko-Oulu
|
Limingan Kiekko
|
Kiekko-Oulu
vs
Limingan Kiekko
0
-
8
|
|