Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Timrå IK
,
Lední hokej
Timrå
Timrå
Lední hokej
14 - 16 Mars 2008
U12 -96
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U11
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2024 U13
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponzor
CoreIT
Utkání
Hrací den
pátek 14 března (2008)
sobota 15 března (2008)
neděle 16 března (2008)
More filters
Kategorie
U12-96
Skupina
Red Eagle 2008
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Eon Arena
Lillstrimmahallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
16.03.2008
18
Gruppspel
U12-96
Red Eagle 2008
08:00
A-hall
tmp
Njurunda SK
Skövde IK
Njurunda SK vs Skövde IK
1
-
8
19
Gruppspel
U12-96
Red Eagle 2008
08:00
B-hall
tmp
SK Iron
Östersund IK
SK Iron vs Östersund IK
3
-
9
20
Gruppspel
U12-96
Red Eagle 2008
09:30
A-hall
tmp
Värmdö HC
Timrå IK
Värmdö HC vs Timrå IK
11
-
0
21
Gruppspel
U12-96
Red Eagle 2008
10:45
B-hall
tmp
MODO Hockey
Skövde IK
MODO Hockey vs Skövde IK
3
-
2
22
Semifinal 1-4
U12-96
13:30
A-hall
tmp
Skövde IK
Timrå IK
Skövde IK vs Timrå IK
2
-
3
23
Semifinal 2-3
U12-96
13:30
B-hall
tmp
Värmdö HC
Östersund IK
Värmdö HC vs Östersund IK
2
-
1
24
3:e pris Förl m22-m23
U12-96
16:00
B-hall
tmp
Skövde IK
Östersund IK
Skövde IK vs Östersund IK
5
-
2
25
Final Segr m22-m23
U12-96
16:00
A-hall
tmp
Värmdö HC
Timrå IK
Värmdö HC vs Timrå IK
4
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Åkes Gatukök i Sundsvall
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad