Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Lední hokej
Prague
Prague
Lední hokej
5 - 9 aug 2014
1998/97,99,01,02,03,Female
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
úterý 5 srpna (2014)
středa 6 srpna (2014)
čtvrtek 7 srpna (2014)
pátek 8 srpna (2014)
sobota 9 srpna (2014)
More filters
Kategorie
1999 Division
2001 Division
2002 Eagles Divison
2002 Lions Division
2003 Division
CHCC 2014
Female Divison
Skupina
1999 Division
2001 Division
2002 Eagles Division
2002 Lions Division
2003 Division
Female Division
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Letňany I.
Letňany II.
ZS Hvězda Praha
ZS Kobra Praha
ZS Slaný
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
09.08.2014
13
2003 Division
2003 Division
10:15
LT II.
Kolo
0
tmp
SHD Sweden 03
Cowboys 03
SHD Sweden 03 vs Cowboys 03
8
-
4
9
Female Divison
11:45
LT II.
Kolo
0
tmp
MHK Martin
North American Stars F
MHK Martin vs North American Stars F
1
-
4
10
Female Divison
13:15
LT II.
Kolo
0
tmp
Czech Selects
Skif N. Novgorod
Czech Selects vs Skif N. Novgorod
2
-
0
15
2003 Division
2003 Division
15:00
LT II.
Kolo
0
tmp
EVHS Riga
Challenger Selects
EVHS Riga vs Challenger Selects
5
-
2
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad