Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup 2010
Danderyds Curlingklubb
,
Curling
Stockholm
Stockholm
Curling
4-7 nov 2010
Dam
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Results
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup
Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup 2010
Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup 2009
Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
RUS/Privivkova
,
Dam
Gameday
Thursday 4 November (2010)
Friday 5 November (2010)
Saturday 6 November (2010)
Sunday 7 November (2010)
More filters
Class
Dam
Group
A-Playoff
B-Playoff
Trippelknock
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Danderyd Curlingarena
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
11/4/2010
0
Dam
Trippelknock
14:00
Danderyd
tmp
RUS/Privivkova
FIN/Puustinen
RUS/Privivkova vs FIN/Puustinen
6
-
5
11
Dam
Trippelknock
18:00
Danderyd
tmp
RUS/Privivkova
SUI/Pure Power Flims
RUS/Privivkova vs SUI/Pure Power Flims
3
-
6
11/5/2010
25
Dam
Trippelknock
09:00
Danderyd
tmp
RUS/Privivkova
HUN/Westbay
RUS/Privivkova vs HUN/Westbay
9
-
10
35
L to B-final
Dam
Trippelknock
13:00
Danderyd
tmp
RUS/Privivkova
NOR/Skaslien
RUS/Privivkova vs NOR/Skaslien
7
-
3
42
W=S2 L to B-final
Dam
Trippelknock
17:00
Danderyd
tmp
SWE/Rudström IK Fyris
RUS/Privivkova
SWE/Rudström IK Fyris vs RUS/Privivkova
4
-
5
11/6/2010
51
Dam
A-Playoff
09:00
Danderyd
tmp
SUI/Davos iFas
RUS/Privivkova
SUI/Davos iFas vs RUS/Privivkova
4
-
3
63
L=7th
Dam
A-Playoff
13:00
Danderyd
tmp
RUS/Privivkova
RUS/Sidorova
RUS/Privivkova vs RUS/Sidorova
5
-
3
71
L=5th
Dam
A-Playoff
17:00
Danderyd
tmp
SUI/Pure Power Flims
RUS/Privivkova
SUI/Pure Power Flims vs RUS/Privivkova
5
-
9
11/7/2010
82
A SEMI
Dam
A-Playoff
09:00
Danderyd
tmp
RUS/Privivkova
SWE/Hasselborg SCK
RUS/Privivkova vs SWE/Hasselborg SCK
5
-
7
92
A 3:E PLACE
Dam
A-Playoff
13:00
Danderyd
tmp
SUI/Bern AAM
RUS/Privivkova
SUI/Bern AAM vs RUS/Privivkova
4
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad