06.04.2015
|
178
82
|
U-15
U-15K
|
07:00
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.S. Riga00
|
KooKoo White
|
H.S. Riga00
vs
KooKoo White
5
-
2
|
|
180
98
|
U-13
U-13G
|
07:15
|
B-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Skatas
|
H.C. Everest
|
Skatas
vs
H.C. Everest
2
-
3
|
|
181
99
|
U-13
U-13F
|
07:30
|
A-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Dinamo Riga02
|
Jelgavas LSS
|
Dinamo Riga02
vs
Jelgavas LSS
3
-
3
|
|
182
83
|
U-15
|
07:30
|
Ozo
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Skutskärs S.K.
|
Stromsbro H.C.
|
Skutskärs S.K.
vs
Stromsbro H.C.
1
-
2
SO
|
|
183
84
|
U-15
U-15K
|
08:15
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Yantarnay Zvezda
|
Rauman Lukko
|
Yantarnay Zvezda
vs
Rauman Lukko
1
-
1
|
|
184
100
|
U-13
|
08:15
|
PSL
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.K. Venta2002
|
KuKi
|
H.K. Venta2002
vs
KuKi
3
-
1
|
|
185
101
|
U-13
U-13G
|
08:30
|
B-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
|
H.C. Sokol Kiev
|
KalPa Yellow
|
H.C. Sokol Kiev
vs
KalPa Yellow
0
-
4
|
|
186
102
|
U-13
U-13F
|
08:45
|
A-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Perkons
|
ISKRA
|
Perkons
vs
ISKRA
3
-
6
|
|
187
85
|
U-15
|
08:45
|
Ozo
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Khimik Novopolotsk00
|
KJT Haukat
|
Khimik Novopolotsk00
vs
KJT Haukat
1
-
5
|
|
188
86
|
U-15
U-15K
|
09:30
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
KooKoo White
|
IL Krakene Moss
|
KooKoo White
vs
IL Krakene Moss
6
-
0
|
|
189
103
|
U-13
|
09:30
|
PSL
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Young Lions Select Talents
|
Haukat 1
|
Young Lions Select Talents
vs
Haukat 1
1
-
0
|
|
190
87
|
U-15
|
09:45
|
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kloten Flyers
|
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk00
|
Kloten Flyers
vs
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk00
2
-
4
|
|
191
88
|
U-15
|
10:00
|
A-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
H.S. Riga SK00
|
Karhu Kissat
|
H.S. Riga SK00
vs
Karhu Kissat
2
-
1
SO
|
|
192
89
|
U-15
|
10:00
|
Ozo
Omgång
3
tmp
|
H.C. Berkut Kiev
|
KooKoo Black
|
H.C. Berkut Kiev
vs
KooKoo Black
6
-
2
|
|
179
97
|
U-13
|
10:45
|
PSL
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Blues Juniors
|
Haukat 2
|
Blues Juniors
vs
Haukat 2
4
-
2
|
|
193
90
|
U-15
U-15K
|
10:45
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Pardaugava00
|
Yantarnay Zvezda
|
Pardaugava00
vs
Yantarnay Zvezda
3
-
1
|
|
195
105
|
U-13
|
11:00
|
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk02
|
KalPa Yellow
|
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk02
vs
KalPa Yellow
3
-
0
|
|
196
106
|
U-13
|
11:15
|
A-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Dinamo Riga02
|
H.C. Sokol Kiev
|
Dinamo Riga02
vs
H.C. Sokol Kiev
3
-
1
|
|
197
91
|
U-15
|
11:15
|
Ozo
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Tallinn Vipers
|
Team Hungary
|
Tallinn Vipers
vs
Team Hungary
0
-
5
|
|
198
92
|
U-15
U-15K
|
12:00
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Rauman Lukko
|
H.S. Riga00
|
Rauman Lukko
vs
H.S. Riga00
3
-
3
|
|
199
107
|
U-13
|
12:00
|
PSL
Omgång
4
tmp
|
P.S.K. Narva
|
Geneve Servette H.C.
|
P.S.K. Narva
vs
Geneve Servette H.C.
1
-
2
|
|
200
93
|
U-15
|
12:15
|
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Zurich Lions
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
Zurich Lions
vs
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
3
|
|
201
94
|
U-15
|
12:30
|
A-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Dinamo Riga01
|
E.H.C. Biel
|
Dinamo Riga01
vs
E.H.C. Biel
1
-
3
|
|
202
95
|
U-15
|
12:30
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Skutskärs S.K.
|
Khimik Novopolotsk00
|
Skutskärs S.K.
vs
Khimik Novopolotsk00
7
-
0
|
|
203
96
|
U-15
U-15K
|
13:15
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Pardaugava00
|
KooKoo White
|
Pardaugava00
vs
KooKoo White
5
-
2
|
|
204
108
|
U-13
|
13:15
|
PSL
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.C. Gazprombank
|
H.S. Riga02
|
H.C. Gazprombank
vs
H.S. Riga02
3
-
1
|
|
205
109
|
U-13
|
13:30
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Perkons
|
H.C. Everest
|
Perkons
vs
H.C. Everest
3
-
0
|
|
206
110
|
U-13
|
13:45
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
KalPa Yellow
|
H.C. Sokol Kiev
|
KalPa Yellow
vs
H.C. Sokol Kiev
1
-
0
|
|
207
97
|
U-15
|
13:45
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Stromsbro H.C.
|
KJT Haukat
|
Stromsbro H.C.
vs
KJT Haukat
5
-
4
SO
|
|
208
98
|
U-15
U-15K
|
14:30
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Yantarnay Zvezda
|
H.S. Riga00
|
Yantarnay Zvezda
vs
H.S. Riga00
1
-
7
|
|
209
111
|
U-13
|
14:30
|
PSL
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Valerenga I.F.
|
Huskies
|
Valerenga I.F.
vs
Huskies
1
-
2
|
|
210
99
|
U-15
|
14:45
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Kloten Flyers
|
Karhu Kissat
|
Kloten Flyers
vs
Karhu Kissat
3
-
2
|
|
211
100
|
U-15
|
15:00
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Zurich Lions
|
Dinamo Riga01
|
Zurich Lions
vs
Dinamo Riga01
1
-
2
SO
|
|
212
101
|
U-15
|
15:00
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
KooKoo Black
|
Tallinn Vipers
|
KooKoo Black
vs
Tallinn Vipers
7
-
1
|
|
213
102
|
U-15
U-15K
|
15:45
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IL Krakene Moss
|
Rauman Lukko
|
IL Krakene Moss
vs
Rauman Lukko
0
-
4
|
|
214
112
|
U-13
|
15:45
|
PSL
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Khimik Novopolotsk02
|
Pardaugava02
|
Khimik Novopolotsk02
vs
Pardaugava02
4
-
0
|
|
215
113
|
U-13
|
16:00
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
ISKRA
|
KalPa Black
|
ISKRA
vs
KalPa Black
4
-
5
SO
|
|
216
114
|
U-13
|
16:15
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk02
|
Dinamo Riga02
|
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk02
vs
Dinamo Riga02
2
-
3
|
|
217
103
|
U-15
|
16:15
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.C. Berkut Kiev
|
Team Hungary
|
H.C. Berkut Kiev
vs
Team Hungary
2
-
0
|
|
218
115
|
U-13
|
17:00
|
PSL
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Jelgavas LSS
|
Skatas
|
Jelgavas LSS
vs
Skatas
7
-
2
|
|
219
104
|
U-15
|
17:15
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk00
|
H.S. Riga SK00
|
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk00
vs
H.S. Riga SK00
1
-
2
|
|
220
105
|
U-15
|
17:30
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
E.H.C. Biel
|
Dinamo Minsk
vs
E.H.C. Biel
1
-
2
OT
|
|