Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Division I Mellersta 2010/2011
Svenska Curlingförbundet
,
Curling
Sverige
Sverige
Curling
2010-2011
Senior
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Resultat
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Elitserien herrar 2022-2023
Division 1 Norra 2022-2023
Division 1 Mellersta 2022-2023
Division 1 Södra 2022-2023
Division 1 Norra 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Södra 2021-2022
Elitserien Herrar 2021-2022
Elitserien herrar 2019-2020
Division 1 Norra 2019-2020
Division 1 Mellersta 2019-2020
Division 1 Södra 2019-2020
Division 1 Norra 2018-2019
Division 1 Södra 2018-2019
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019
Elitserien damer 2018-2019
Elitserien herrar 2018-2019
Division 1 Mellersta 2017-2018
Division 1 Norra 2017-2018
Division 1 Södra 2017-2018
Elitserien damer 2017-2018
Elitserien herrar 2017-2018
Elitserien damer 2016-2017
Elitserien herrar 2016-2017
Division 1 Norra 2016-2017
Division 1 Mellersta 2016-2017
Division 1 Södra 2016-2017
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Junior-SM 2016
Elitserien damer 2015-2016
Elitserien herrar 2015-2016
Division 1 Norra 2015-2016
Division 1 Mellersta 2015-2016
Division 1 Södra 2015-2016
SM Mixed 2015
SM Veteraner 2015
SM Yngre Juniorer 2015
SM Rullstolscurling 3-mannalag
SM Herrar 2015
SM Damer 2015
SM Oldgirls 2015
SM Oldboys 2015
SM Mixed dubbel 2015
Junior-SM 2015
Elitserien damer 2014-2015
Elitserien Herrar 2014-2015
Division 1 Norra 2014-2015
Division 1 Södra 2014-2015
Division 1 Mellersta 2014-2015
Elitseriekval 2014
SM Rullstolscurling 2014
SM Mixed 2014
SM Yngre Juniorer 2014
SM Veteraner 2014
SM Mixed Dubbel 2014
SM Oldboys 2014
SM Oldgirls 2014
SM Damer 2014
SM Herrar 2014
JUNIOR SM 2014
Elitserien Damer 2013-2014
Elitserien Herrar 2013-2014
Division 1 Norra 2013-2014
Division 1 Mellersta 2013-2014
Division 1 Södra 2013-2014
Universiadkval 2013
SM Mixed 2013
Elitseriekval herrar 2013
SM i Parspel rullstolscurling
SM Yngre Juniorer 2013
SM Veteraner 2013
Elitserien Herrar 2012-2013
SM Mixed Dubbel 2013
SM Herrar/Damer 2013
SM Oldgirls 2013
SM Oldboys 2013
JSM 2013
Div 1 Damer 2012-2013
GP-TOUR 2012
Div 1 Norra 2012-2013
Div 1 Mellersta 2012-2013
Div 1 Södra 2012-2013
Elitserien Damer 2012-2013
SM i mixed 2012
Kval till Elitserien
SM Veteraner 2012
SM Yngre Juniorer 2012
SM i mixed dubbel 2012
SM lag damer och herrar 2012
SM oldboys - oldgirls 2012
Junior SM 2012
SM-kval damer
Div I Damer
Elitserien herrar
Div I Norra
Div I Mellersta
Div I Södra
Elitserien damer
SM i rullstolscurling parspel
SM mixed
Kval till Elitserien 2011-12
SM lag herrar
SM yngre juniorer
SM veteraner
SM lag damer
SM i mixed dubbel
Div I damer slutspel
SM oldboys-oldgirls
Junior-SM
Division I Damer Södra 2010/2011
Division I Damer Norra 2010/2011
Division I Mellersta 2010/2011
Division I Södra 2010/2011
Division I Norra 2010/2011
Elitserien Damer 2010/2011
Elitserien Herrar 2010/2011
SM i rullstolscurling
SM Mixed Dubbel 2010
Elitserien 2009-2010
Curling-SM
Elitserien & Div 1 2008-2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
Sundbyberg/APECTA
,
Seriespel
Kampdag
lørdag 27 november (2010)
søndag 28 november (2010)
fredag 14 januar (2011)
lørdag 15 januar (2011)
søndag 16 januar (2011)
fredag 18 februar (2011)
lørdag 19 februar (2011)
søndag 20 februar (2011)
More filters
Klasse
Seriespel
Särspel
Gruppe
Grundserien
Särspel
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
1a Borlänge Curlinghall
1b Falu Curlinghall
2a Gävle Testebovallen
2b Sundbybergs Curlinghall
3 Karlstad Curling Arena
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
27.11.2010
4
Seriespel
Grundserien
13:00
Falun
tmp
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Falun/Choong
Sundbyberg/APECTA vs Falun/Choong
9
-
6
3
Seriespel
Grundserien
18:00
Falun
tmp
Malung/Team Byggs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Malung/Team Byggs vs Sundbyberg/APECTA
2
-
9
28.11.2010
1
Seriespel
Grundserien
09:00
Falun
tmp
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Silverstenen/Nordlund
Sundbyberg/APECTA vs Silverstenen/Nordlund
11
-
0
4
Seriespel
Grundserien
14:00
Falun
tmp
Leksand/Halvarsson
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Leksand/Halvarsson vs Sundbyberg/APECTA
4
-
11
14.01.2011
1
Seriespel
Grundserien
19:00
Sundbyberg
tmp
Sundbyberg/Wranå
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Sundbyberg/Wranå vs Sundbyberg/APECTA
7
-
4
15.01.2011
3
Seriespel
Grundserien
10:00
Sundbyberg
tmp
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik vs Sundbyberg/APECTA
8
-
5
4
Seriespel
Grundserien
15:00
Sundbyberg
tmp
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Djursholm/Olby
Sundbyberg/APECTA vs Djursholm/Olby
9
-
2
16.01.2011
1
Seriespel
Grundserien
09:00
Sundbyberg
tmp
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Karlstad/Gran
Sundbyberg/APECTA vs Karlstad/Gran
1
-
6
2
Seriespel
Grundserien
14:00
Sundbyberg
tmp
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Karlstad/Östlund
Sundbyberg/APECTA vs Karlstad/Östlund
7
-
3
18.02.2011
4
Seriespel
Grundserien
14:00
Karlstad
tmp
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Sundbyberg/Westerberg vs Sundbyberg/APECTA
4
-
7
5
Seriespel
Grundserien
19:00
Karlstad
tmp
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Sundbyberg/Solberg
Sundbyberg/APECTA vs Sundbyberg/Solberg
9
-
7
19.02.2011
3
Seriespel
Grundserien
10:00
Karlstad
tmp
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Granit-Gävle/Andersson vs Sundbyberg/APECTA
8
-
9
8
Seriespel
Grundserien
15:00
Karlstad
tmp
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
Sundbyberg/APECTA vs Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
5
-
12
20.02.2011
1
Seriespel
Grundserien
08:00
Karlstad
tmp
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala vs Sundbyberg/APECTA
2
-
10
6
Seriespel
Grundserien
12:00
Karlstad
tmp
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
Sundbyberg/APECTA vs Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
9
-
1
0
Seriespel
Särspel
16:00
Karlstad
tmp
Malung/Team Byggs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
Malung/Team Byggs vs Sundbyberg/APECTA
6
-
0
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad