6.12.2013
|
0
|
Elitserien Damer
Elitserien Damer
|
14:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera
vs
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
7
-
8
|
|
0
|
Elitserien Damer
Elitserien Damer
|
19:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Sundsvalls CK Fält
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
|
Sundsvalls CK Fält
vs
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
8
-
6
|
|
7.12.2013
|
0
|
Elitserien Damer
Elitserien Damer
|
09:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
|
CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra
vs
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
4
-
6
|
|
0
|
Elitserien Damer
Elitserien Damer
|
14:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
|
Karlstads CK Team Ahlmarks
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
vs
Karlstads CK Team Ahlmarks
4
-
3
|
|
0
|
Elitserien Damer
Elitserien Damer
|
19:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
|
Göteborgs CK Team Rilea
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
vs
Göteborgs CK Team Rilea
4
-
5
|
|
8.12.2013
|
0
|
Elitserien Damer
Elitserien Damer
|
09:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
|
Skellefteå CK Team AllTele
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
vs
Skellefteå CK Team AllTele
5
-
6
|
|
0
|
Elitserien Damer
Elitserien Damer
|
14:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
|
IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
vs
IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners
7
-
2
|
|
27.3.2014
|
0
|
Elitserien Damer
Elitserien Damer
|
14:00
|
Ske-å
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
vs
Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera
3
-
4
|
|
0
|
Elitserien Damer
Elitserien Damer
|
19:00
|
Ske-å
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
|
Sundsvalls CK Fält
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
vs
Sundsvalls CK Fält
9
-
3
|
|
28.3.2014
|
0
|
Elitserien Damer
Elitserien Damer
|
09:00
|
Ske-å
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
|
CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
vs
CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra
1
-
5
|
|
0
|
Elitserien Damer
Elitserien Damer
|
14:00
|
Ske-å
tmp
|
Karlstads CK Team Ahlmarks
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
|
Karlstads CK Team Ahlmarks
vs
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
6
-
5
|
|
0
|
Elitserien Damer
Elitserien Damer
|
19:00
|
Ske-å
tmp
|
Göteborgs CK Team Rilea
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
|
Göteborgs CK Team Rilea
vs
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
3
-
9
|
|
29.3.2014
|
0
|
Elitserien Damer
Elitserien Damer
|
09:00
|
Ske-å
tmp
|
Skellefteå CK Team AllTele
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
|
Skellefteå CK Team AllTele
vs
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
7
-
4
|
|
0
|
Elitserien Damer
Elitserien Damer
|
14:00
|
Ske-å
tmp
|
IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
|
IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners
vs
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
6
-
5
|
|
30.3.2014
|
0
Kvartsfinal
|
Elitserien Damer
Slutspel
|
18:00
|
Ske-å
tmp
|
CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra
|
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
|
CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra
vs
Sundbybergs CK Team Hasselborg
6
-
4
|
|