1/9/2011
|
1
|
U10
Gr 1
|
08:30
|
Lilla D
tmp
|
Forshaga Röd
|
Huddinge
|
Forshaga Röd
vs
Huddinge
1
-
3
|
|
2
|
U10
Gr 1
|
08:30
|
Lilla C
tmp
|
Sollentuna
|
Trångsund Blå
|
Sollentuna
vs
Trångsund Blå
0
-
3
|
|
3
|
U10
Gr 2
|
08:30
|
Stora B
tmp
|
Flemingsberg
|
Forshaga Röd 2
|
Flemingsberg
vs
Forshaga Röd 2
3
-
5
|
|
4
|
U10
Gr 2
|
08:30
|
Stora A
tmp
|
Nyköping Vit
|
Trångsund Röd
|
Nyköping Vit
vs
Trångsund Röd
2
-
2
|
|
5
|
U10
Gr 3
|
09:10
|
Lilla D
tmp
|
Järfälla
|
Nyköping Svart
|
Järfälla
vs
Nyköping Svart
1
-
8
|
|
6
|
U10
Gr 3
|
09:10
|
Lilla C
tmp
|
Skå
|
Västervik Vit
|
Skå
vs
Västervik Vit
2
-
4
|
|
7
|
U10
Gr 4
|
09:10
|
Stora B
tmp
|
Forshaga Blå
|
Nordia
|
Forshaga Blå
vs
Nordia
1
-
10
|
|
8
|
U10
Gr 4
|
09:10
|
Stora A
tmp
|
SDE West
|
Västervik Röd
|
SDE West
vs
Västervik Röd
7
-
1
|
|
9
|
U10
Gr 1
|
09:55
|
Stora A
tmp
|
Huddinge
|
Sollentuna
|
Huddinge
vs
Sollentuna
5
-
1
|
|
10
|
U10
Gr 1
|
09:55
|
Stora B
tmp
|
Trångsund Blå
|
Forshaga Röd
|
Trångsund Blå
vs
Forshaga Röd
3
-
2
|
|
11
|
U10
Gr 2
|
09:55
|
Lilla C
tmp
|
Forshaga Röd 2
|
Nyköping Vit
|
Forshaga Röd 2
vs
Nyköping Vit
3
-
2
|
|
12
|
U10
Gr 2
|
09:55
|
Lilla D
tmp
|
Trångsund Röd
|
Flemingsberg
|
Trångsund Röd
vs
Flemingsberg
3
-
3
|
|
13
|
U10
Gr 3
|
10:35
|
Stora A
tmp
|
Nyköping Svart
|
Skå
|
Nyköping Svart
vs
Skå
4
-
2
|
|
14
|
U10
Gr 3
|
10:35
|
Stora B
tmp
|
Västervik Vit
|
Järfälla
|
Västervik Vit
vs
Järfälla
3
-
4
|
|
15
|
U10
Gr 4
|
10:35
|
Lilla C
tmp
|
Nordia
|
SDE West
|
Nordia
vs
SDE West
5
-
5
|
|
16
|
U10
Gr 4
|
10:35
|
Lilla D
tmp
|
Västervik Röd
|
Forshaga Blå
|
Västervik Röd
vs
Forshaga Blå
6
-
1
|
|
17
|
U10
Gr 1
|
11:20
|
Lilla D
tmp
|
Forshaga Röd
|
Sollentuna
|
Forshaga Röd
vs
Sollentuna
4
-
0
|
|
18
|
U10
Gr 1
|
11:20
|
Lilla C
tmp
|
Huddinge
|
Trångsund Blå
|
Huddinge
vs
Trångsund Blå
7
-
1
|
|
19
|
U10
Gr 2
|
11:20
|
Stora B
tmp
|
Flemingsberg
|
Nyköping Vit
|
Flemingsberg
vs
Nyköping Vit
2
-
2
|
|
20
|
U10
Gr 2
|
11:20
|
Stora A
tmp
|
Forshaga Röd 2
|
Trångsund Röd
|
Forshaga Röd 2
vs
Trångsund Röd
1
-
3
|
|
21
|
U10
Gr 3
|
12:10
|
Lilla D
tmp
|
Järfälla
|
Skå
|
Järfälla
vs
Skå
4
-
10
|
|
22
|
U10
Gr 3
|
12:10
|
Lilla C
tmp
|
Nyköping Svart
|
Västervik Vit
|
Nyköping Svart
vs
Västervik Vit
4
-
3
|
|
23
|
U10
Gr 4
|
12:10
|
Stora B
tmp
|
Forshaga Blå
|
SDE West
|
Forshaga Blå
vs
SDE West
2
-
2
|
|
24
|
U10
Gr 4
|
12:10
|
Stora A
tmp
|
Nordia
|
Västervik Röd
|
Nordia
vs
Västervik Röd
3
-
7
|
|
25
B-Slutspel 9-16
|
U10
|
13:00
|
Lilla D
tmp
|
Forshaga Röd
|
Forshaga Blå
|
Forshaga Röd
vs
Forshaga Blå
5
-
6
|
|
26
B-Slutspel 9-16
|
U10
|
13:00
|
Lilla C
tmp
|
Nyköping Vit
|
Järfälla
|
Nyköping Vit
vs
Järfälla
3
-
2
|
|
27
B-Slutspel 9-16
|
U10
|
13:00
|
Stora B
tmp
|
Västervik Vit
|
Flemingsberg
|
Västervik Vit
vs
Flemingsberg
9
-
7
|
|
28
B-Slutspel 9-16
|
U10
|
13:00
|
Stora A
tmp
|
Nordia
|
Sollentuna
|
Nordia
vs
Sollentuna
2
-
0
|
|
29
A-Slutspel 1-8
|
U10
|
13:55
|
Lilla D
tmp
|
Huddinge
|
Västervik Röd
|
Huddinge
vs
Västervik Röd
7
-
0
|
|
30
A-Slutspel 1-8
|
U10
|
13:55
|
Lilla C
tmp
|
Trångsund Röd
|
Skå
|
Trångsund Röd
vs
Skå
2
-
4
|
|
31
A-Slutspel 1-8
|
U10
|
13:55
|
Stora B
tmp
|
Nyköping Svart
|
Forshaga Röd 2
|
Nyköping Svart
vs
Forshaga Röd 2
4
-
3
|
|
32
A-Slutspel 1-8
|
U10
|
13:55
|
Stora A
tmp
|
SDE West
|
Trångsund Blå
|
SDE West
vs
Trångsund Blå
5
-
0
|
|
33
B-Slutspel 13-16
|
U10
|
15:00
|
Lilla D
tmp
|
Forshaga Röd
|
Järfälla
|
Forshaga Röd
vs
Järfälla
5
-
4
|
|
34
B-Slutspel 13-16
|
U10
|
15:00
|
Lilla C
tmp
|
Flemingsberg
|
Sollentuna
|
Flemingsberg
vs
Sollentuna
6
-
2
|
|
35
B-Slutspel 9-12
|
U10
|
15:00
|
Stora B
tmp
|
Forshaga Blå
|
Nyköping Vit
|
Forshaga Blå
vs
Nyköping Vit
2
-
6
|
|
36
B-Slutspel 9-12
|
U10
|
15:00
|
Stora A
tmp
|
Västervik Vit
|
Nordia
|
Västervik Vit
vs
Nordia
5
-
4
|
|
37
A-Slutspel 5-8
|
U10
|
15:55
|
Lilla D
tmp
|
Västervik Röd
|
Trångsund Röd
|
Västervik Röd
vs
Trångsund Röd
4
-
3
|
|
38
A-Slutspel 5-8
|
U10
|
15:55
|
Lilla C
tmp
|
Forshaga Röd 2
|
Trångsund Blå
|
Forshaga Röd 2
vs
Trångsund Blå
11
-
2
|
|
39
A-Slutspel 1-4
|
U10
|
15:55
|
Stora B
tmp
|
Huddinge
|
Skå
|
Huddinge
vs
Skå
5
-
3
|
|
40
A-Slutspel 1-4
|
U10
|
15:55
|
Stora A
tmp
|
Nyköping Svart
|
SDE West
|
Nyköping Svart
vs
SDE West
5
-
1
|
|
41
Plac 15-16
|
U10
|
17:00
|
Lilla D
tmp
|
Järfälla
|
Sollentuna
|
Järfälla
vs
Sollentuna
4
-
2
|
|
42
Plac 13-14
|
U10
|
17:00
|
Lilla C
tmp
|
Forshaga Röd
|
Flemingsberg
|
Forshaga Röd
vs
Flemingsberg
6
-
2
|
|
43
Plac 11-12
|
U10
|
17:00
|
Stora B
tmp
|
Forshaga Blå
|
Nordia
|
Forshaga Blå
vs
Nordia
3
-
6
|
|
44
Plac 9-10
|
U10
|
17:00
|
Stora A
tmp
|
Nyköping Vit
|
Västervik Vit
|
Nyköping Vit
vs
Västervik Vit
5
-
4
|
|
45
Plac 7-8
|
U10
|
18:00
|
Lilla D
tmp
|
Trångsund Röd
|
Trångsund Blå
|
Trångsund Röd
vs
Trångsund Blå
2
-
8
|
|
46
Plac 5-6
|
U10
|
18:00
|
Lilla C
tmp
|
Västervik Röd
|
Forshaga Röd 2
|
Västervik Röd
vs
Forshaga Röd 2
3
-
11
|
|
47
Bronsmatch
|
U10
|
18:00
|
Stora B
tmp
|
Skå
|
SDE West
|
Skå
vs
SDE West
8
-
5
|
|
48
Final
|
U10
|
18:00
|
Stora A
tmp
|
Huddinge
|
Nyköping Svart
|
Huddinge
vs
Nyköping Svart
4
-
0
|
|