Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Kjell-Åke Andersson Cup
Östersunds IK
,
Хоккей
Östersund
Östersund
Хоккей
31 jan - 2 feb 2014
U12/födda 2002 eller senare
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ricard Persson Cup U15
McDonald´s Cup U12
Scandic Dagen U9
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Test cuponline U12
Ulf Dahlen Cup U11
Scandic Cup U14
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Scandic Cup U14
McDonald´s Cup U12
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
ScandicDagen U9
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Allsvenskans Allstar (ÖIK intern turnering U14-15)
Ricard Persson Cup U15
April Cupen U12
ICA Kvantum Cup U-11
Länsförsäkringar Jämtland Cup U15
Scandic Cup U9
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Östersundshem Cup U14
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Ricard Persson Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup
Östersundshemsdagen
Alexander Edler Cup
McDonalds Cup
Östersundshem Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Östersundshemsdagen
Alexander Edler
McDonalds Cup U12
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Ricard Persson Cup U15
Östersundshem Cup U14
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Östersundshems Dagen U9 2019
Alexander Edler Cup U10 2019
McDonalds Cup U12 2019
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11 2019
Ricard Persson Cup 2018
Östersundshem Cup U14 2018
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13 2018
Östersundshemsdagen 2018
Alexander Edler Cup 2018
McDonalds Cup 2018
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2018
Ricard Persson Cup 2017
Östersundshem Cup 2017
Markus Åkerblom Cup 2017
World Para Ice Hockey Paralympic Winter Games Qualification Tournament
Östersundshemsdagen 2017
Alexander Edler Cup 2017
McDonalds Cup 2017
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2017
Ricard Persson Cup 2016
Sverige cup
Östersundshem Cup 2016
Markus Åkerblom Cup 2016
2016 IPC Ice Sledge Hockey European Championships
Östersundshemdagen
Alexander Edler Cup 2016
Mc Donalds Cup 2016
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2016
Ricard Persson Cup 2015
Östersundshem Cup 2015
Markus Åkerblom Cup 2015
Östersundshem Cup
Östersundshem dagen
Alexander Edler Cup
Kjell-Åke Andersson Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup
Ricard Persson Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Alexander Edler Cup
Östersundshem Cup
Östersundshem Mini cup
Kjell-Åke Andersson Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2014
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Alexander Edler Cup 2013
Ulf Dahlén Cup
Ricard Persson Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Kjell-Åke Andersson CUP
Alexander Edler Cup
Ulf Dahlèn Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Rickard Persson Cup
Alexander Edler Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2011
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Rickard Persson Cup
Alexander Edler Cup 2010
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2010
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2009
Åkerblom Cup 2008
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2008
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 31 января (2014)
суббота 1 февраля (2014)
воскресенье 2 февраля (2014)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U12
Подгруппа
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Östersunds arena A-hall
Östersunds arena B-hall
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
02.02.2014
32
C-semi 2
U12
08:30
A-Hall
Этап
0
tmp
Kovland
Astor 1
Kovland vs Astor 1
8
-
5
34
B-semi 2
U12
10:00
A-Hall
Этап
0
tmp
AIK Hockey Härnösand
Brunflo IK
AIK Hockey Härnösand vs Brunflo IK
3
-
2
36
A-semi 2
U12
11:30
A-Hall
Этап
0
tmp
Leangen
Tegs SK
Leangen vs Tegs SK
4
-
0
38
9:e plats
U12
13:15
A-Hall
Этап
0
tmp
Tiller Hockey
Kovland
Tiller Hockey vs Kovland
7
-
3
40
5:e plats
U12
14:45
A-Hall
Этап
0
tmp
Kramfors
AIK Hockey Härnösand
Kramfors vs AIK Hockey Härnösand
1
-
0
42
Final
U12
16:15
A-Hall
Этап
0
tmp
Östersunds IK
Leangen
Östersunds IK vs Leangen
0
-
1
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad