2010-06-06
|
1
|
U11
Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Älta IF Gul
|
Ingarö 2
|
Älta IF Gul
vs
Ingarö 2
5
-
1
|
|
2
|
U11
Grupp 2
|
09:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Ingarö 1
|
Huddinge IF 1
|
Ingarö 1
vs
Huddinge IF 1
5
-
2
|
|
3
|
U11
Grupp 3
|
09:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Älta IF Svart
|
Värmdö IF 2
|
Älta IF Svart
vs
Värmdö IF 2
1
-
1
|
|
4
|
U11
Grupp 4
|
09:00
|
Plan 4
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Värmdö IF 1
|
Tyresö FF Gul
|
Värmdö IF 1
vs
Tyresö FF Gul
2
-
4
|
|
5
|
U11
Grupp 1
|
09:40
|
Plan 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Segeltorps IF 1
|
FC Djursholm Vit
|
Segeltorps IF 1
vs
FC Djursholm Vit
3
-
0
|
|
6
|
U11
Grupp 2
|
09:40
|
Plan 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sköndals IK
|
Gustavsbergs IF P99
|
Sköndals IK
vs
Gustavsbergs IF P99
6
-
0
|
|
7
|
U11
Grupp 3
|
09:40
|
Plan 3
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Stuvsta IF P99
|
Bromstens IK 2
|
Stuvsta IF P99
vs
Bromstens IK 2
0
-
3
|
|
8
|
U11
Grupp 4
|
09:40
|
Plan 4
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Spånga IS FK P99:1
|
Segeltorps IF 2
|
Spånga IS FK P99:1
vs
Segeltorps IF 2
10
-
0
|
|
9
|
U11
Grupp 1
|
10:20
|
Plan 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Älta IF Gul
|
Segeltorps IF 1
|
Älta IF Gul
vs
Segeltorps IF 1
1
-
5
|
|
10
|
U11
Grupp 2
|
10:20
|
Plan 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Ingarö 1
|
Sköndals IK
|
Ingarö 1
vs
Sköndals IK
4
-
1
|
|
11
|
U11
Grupp 3
|
10:20
|
Plan 3
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Älta IF Svart
|
Stuvsta IF P99
|
Älta IF Svart
vs
Stuvsta IF P99
0
-
0
|
|
12
|
U11
Grupp 4
|
10:20
|
Plan 4
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Värmdö IF 1
|
Spånga IS FK P99:1
|
Värmdö IF 1
vs
Spånga IS FK P99:1
0
-
6
|
|
13
|
U11
Grupp 1
|
11:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
FC Djursholm Vit
|
Ingarö 2
|
FC Djursholm Vit
vs
Ingarö 2
1
-
4
|
|
14
|
U11
Grupp 2
|
11:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Huddinge IF 1
|
Gustavsbergs IF P99
|
Huddinge IF 1
vs
Gustavsbergs IF P99
5
-
0
|
|
15
|
U11
Grupp 3
|
11:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Värmdö IF 2
|
Bromstens IK 2
|
Värmdö IF 2
vs
Bromstens IK 2
2
-
5
|
|
16
|
U11
Grupp 4
|
11:00
|
Plan 4
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Tyresö FF Gul
|
Segeltorps IF 2
|
Tyresö FF Gul
vs
Segeltorps IF 2
5
-
0
|
|
17
|
U11
Grupp 1
|
12:20
|
Plan 3
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Ingarö 2
|
Segeltorps IF 1
|
Ingarö 2
vs
Segeltorps IF 1
1
-
3
|
|
18
|
U11
Grupp 2
|
12:20
|
Plan 4
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Sköndals IK
|
Huddinge IF 1
|
Sköndals IK
vs
Huddinge IF 1
3
-
4
|
|
19
|
U11
Grupp 3
|
12:20
|
Plan 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Stuvsta IF P99
|
Värmdö IF 2
|
Stuvsta IF P99
vs
Värmdö IF 2
1
-
2
|
|
20
|
U11
Grupp 4
|
12:20
|
Plan 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Spånga IS FK P99:1
|
Tyresö FF Gul
|
Spånga IS FK P99:1
vs
Tyresö FF Gul
2
-
0
|
|
21
|
U11
Grupp 1
|
13:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
3
tmp
|
FC Djursholm Vit
|
Älta IF Gul
|
FC Djursholm Vit
vs
Älta IF Gul
2
-
3
|
|
22
|
U11
Grupp 2
|
13:00
|
Plan 4
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Gustavsbergs IF P99
|
Ingarö 1
|
Gustavsbergs IF P99
vs
Ingarö 1
0
-
9
|
|
23
|
U11
Grupp 3
|
13:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Bromstens IK 2
|
Älta IF Svart
|
Bromstens IK 2
vs
Älta IF Svart
4
-
0
|
|
24
|
U11
Grupp 4
|
13:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Segeltorps IF 2
|
Värmdö IF 1
|
Segeltorps IF 2
vs
Värmdö IF 1
0
-
7
|
|
25
|
U11
|
14:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Segeltorps IF 1
|
Huddinge IF 1
|
Segeltorps IF 1
vs
Huddinge IF 1
2
-
3
|
|
26
|
U11
|
14:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ingarö 1
|
Älta IF Gul
|
Ingarö 1
vs
Älta IF Gul
6
-
0
|
|
27
|
U11
|
14:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bromstens IK 2
|
Tyresö FF Gul
|
Bromstens IK 2
vs
Tyresö FF Gul
2
-
3
|
|
28
|
U11
|
14:00
|
Plan 4
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Spånga IS FK P99:1
|
Värmdö IF 2
|
Spånga IS FK P99:1
vs
Värmdö IF 2
5
-
1
|
|
29
|
U11
|
14:45
|
Plan 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ingarö 2
|
Gustavsbergs IF P99
|
Ingarö 2
vs
Gustavsbergs IF P99
8
-
1
|
|
30
|
U11
|
14:45
|
Plan 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sköndals IK
|
FC Djursholm Vit
|
Sköndals IK
vs
FC Djursholm Vit
2
-
0
|
|
31
|
U11
|
14:45
|
Plan 3
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Älta IF Svart
|
Segeltorps IF 2
|
Älta IF Svart
vs
Segeltorps IF 2
7
-
0
|
|
32
|
U11
|
14:45
|
Plan 4
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Värmdö IF 1
|
Stuvsta IF P99
|
Värmdö IF 1
vs
Stuvsta IF P99
2
-
1
|
|
33
|
U11
|
15:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Huddinge IF 1
|
Ingarö 1
|
Huddinge IF 1
vs
Ingarö 1
3
-
4
|
|
34
|
U11
|
15:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Tyresö FF Gul
|
Spånga IS FK P99:1
|
Tyresö FF Gul
vs
Spånga IS FK P99:1
0
-
3
|
|
35
|
U11
|
16:20
|
Plan 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ingarö 2
|
Sköndals IK
|
Ingarö 2
vs
Sköndals IK
6
-
5
SO
|
|
36
|
U11
|
16:20
|
Plan 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Älta IF Svart
|
Värmdö IF 1
|
Älta IF Svart
vs
Värmdö IF 1
2
-
0
|
|
37
|
U11
|
17:10
|
Plan 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Huddinge IF 1
|
Tyresö FF Gul
|
Huddinge IF 1
vs
Tyresö FF Gul
4
-
0
|
|
38
|
U11
|
17:10
|
Plan 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sköndals IK
|
Värmdö IF 1
|
Sköndals IK
vs
Värmdö IF 1
8
-
7
SO
|
|
39
|
U11
|
18:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ingarö 1
|
Spånga IS FK P99:1
|
Ingarö 1
vs
Spånga IS FK P99:1
2
-
1
|
|
40
|
U11
|
18:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ingarö 2
|
Älta IF Svart
|
Ingarö 2
vs
Älta IF Svart
3
-
7
|
|