Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Best Western Elite Cup 2013
QBIK
,
Soccer
Karlstad
Karlstad
Soccer
12- 13 apr 2014
F 14
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Best Western Elite Cup 2014
Qbik Cup 2013
Allians Cup
Best Western Elite Cup 2013
12-åringarnas Cup
12-Åringarnas cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Citec
Games
Gameday
Saturday 13 April (2013)
Sunday 14 April (2013)
More filters
Class
F14
Group
A-slutspel
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Grupp 3
Placeringsmatcher
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Klasmossens IP
Västerstrands IP
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/14/2013
1
C-semifinal
F14
Placeringsmatcher
08:00
Västerstrand
Omgång
0
tmp
AIK Utveckling
Vasa IFK
AIK Utveckling vs Vasa IFK
1
-
0
2
C-semifinal
F14
Placeringsmatcher
08:00
Klasmossen
Omgång
0
tmp
FC Honka Akademi
BK Höllviken
FC Honka Akademi vs BK Höllviken
2
-
0
3
B-Semifinal
F14
Placeringsmatcher
09:00
Västerstrand
Omgång
0
tmp
Ullensakerjentene
TPS Åbo
Ullensakerjentene vs TPS Åbo
1
-
0
4
B-Semifinal
F14
Placeringsmatcher
09:00
Klasmossen
Omgång
0
tmp
Calmarsunds Girls
Våmb IF
Calmarsunds Girls vs Våmb IF
1
-
0
5
A-Semifinal
F14
Placeringsmatcher
10:00
Västerstrand
Omgång
0
tmp
QBIK
IF Centern
QBIK vs IF Centern
1
-
0
6
A-Semifinal
F14
Placeringsmatcher
10:00
Klasmossen
Omgång
0
tmp
Bollstanäs SK
AIK Akademi
Bollstanäs SK vs AIK Akademi
1
-
2
7
Placering 9-10
F14
Placeringsmatcher
12:00
Västerstrand
Omgång
0
tmp
AIK Utveckling
FC Honka Akademi
AIK Utveckling vs FC Honka Akademi
0
-
5
8
Placering 11-12
F14
Placeringsmatcher
12:00
Klasmossen
Omgång
0
tmp
Vasa IFK
BK Höllviken
Vasa IFK vs BK Höllviken
0
-
2
9
Placering 5-6
F14
Placeringsmatcher
13:00
Västerstrand
Omgång
0
tmp
Ullensakerjentene
Calmarsunds Girls
Ullensakerjentene vs Calmarsunds Girls
0
-
1
10
Placering 7-8
F14
Placeringsmatcher
13:00
Klasmossen
Omgång
0
tmp
TPS Åbo
Våmb IF
TPS Åbo vs Våmb IF
1
-
2
11
Placering 3-4
F14
Placeringsmatcher
14:00
Västerstrand
Omgång
0
tmp
IF Centern
Bollstanäs SK
IF Centern vs Bollstanäs SK
3
-
1
12
Final
F14
Placeringsmatcher
15:00
Västerstrand
Omgång
0
tmp
QBIK
AIK Akademi
QBIK vs AIK Akademi
1
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
MABI
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad