Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U12
Nyköpings Sport Klubb
,
Lední hokej
Nyköping
Nyköping
Lední hokej
13 - 14 apr 2024
U12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lady and Old Knights Cup 2024
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U13
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U12
NSK Team 12 testcup
Rosvalla Gästa Buds Cup F10/F12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
KomInIMatchen Cup U10
Kom In i Matchen Cup F12/Flickor C
KomInIMatchen Cup U11
KomInIMatchen Cup U12
Lady and Old Knights Cup
NSK U10 Trophy 2023
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U14 (Medel)
Lady and Old Knights Cup
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In i Matchen Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
sobota 13 dubna (2024)
neděle 14 dubna (2024)
More filters
Kategorie
Lätt/Medel (A/AA) U12
Skupina
Grupp A
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Rosvalla Stora hallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
14.04.2024
11
Lätt/Medel (A/AA) U12
Grupp A
08:30
Omgång
4
tmp
Viggbyholms IK
Köping HC
Viggbyholms IK vs Köping HC
3
-
3
12
Lätt/Medel (A/AA) U12
Grupp A
09:35
Omgång
4
tmp
Värmdö HC
Eskilstuna Linden HC
Värmdö HC vs Eskilstuna Linden HC
0
-
7
13
Kvartsfinal 1
Lätt/Medel (A/AA) U12
11:10
Omgång
5
tmp
Köping HC
Värmdö HC
Köping HC vs Värmdö HC
3
-
0
14
Kvartsfinal 2
Lätt/Medel (A/AA) U12
12:15
Omgång
5
tmp
Viggbyholms IK
Nyköpings SK
Viggbyholms IK vs Nyköpings SK
6
-
1
15
Semifinal 1
Lätt/Medel (A/AA) U12
13:20
Omgång
6
tmp
Älta IF
Köping HC
Älta IF vs Köping HC
9
-
1
16
Semifinal 2
Lätt/Medel (A/AA) U12
14:25
Omgång
6
tmp
Eskilstuna Linden HC
Viggbyholms IK
Eskilstuna Linden HC vs Viggbyholms IK
5
-
1
17
B-final, match om 5:e plats
Lätt/Medel (A/AA) U12
15:30
Omgång
7
tmp
Värmdö HC
Nyköpings SK
Värmdö HC vs Nyköpings SK
3
-
7
18
Bronsmatch
Lätt/Medel (A/AA) U12
16:35
Omgång
7
tmp
Köping HC
Viggbyholms IK
Köping HC vs Viggbyholms IK
3
-
1
19
Turneringsfinal
Lätt/Medel (A/AA) U12
17:40
Omgång
7
tmp
Älta IF
Eskilstuna Linden HC
Älta IF vs Eskilstuna Linden HC
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad