Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Sparbankscupen U13
Ulricehamns IF
,
Icehockey
Ulricehamn
Ulricehamn
Icehockey
6 - 7 apr 2024
U13
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ulricehamns IF U15-cup
Sparbankscupen U13
Sparbankscupen U10
Sparbankscupen U12
Sparbankscupen U14
Sparbankscupen U16
Sparbankscupen U10
Sparbankscupen U12
Sparbankscupen U15
Sparbankscupen U16
Sparbankscupen U12
Sparbankscupen U10 INSTÄLLD
Sparbanken cup U14
Sparbankscupen U16
Sparbankscupen U12
Sparbankscupen U10
U14 Sparbankscupen
Sparbankscupen U16
Sparbankscupen U10
Sparbankscupen U12
U16 Sparbankscupen
U10 Sparbankscupen
Sparbankscupen - U12
U14 Sparbankscupen
sparbankscupen
Sparbankscupen
Sparbankscupen
Sparbankcup 2016
Sparbanken cup
Sparbankencup
Sparbanken Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Saturday 6 April (2024)
Sunday 7 April (2024)
More filters
Class
A
Group
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
A-Hallen
B-Hallen
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
4/7/2024
15
A
Grupp 2
08:00
A-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Kungälvs IK Vit
Hisingen Hockey
Kungälvs IK Vit vs Hisingen Hockey
7
-
4
16
A
Grupp 1
08:40
B-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Kungälvs IK Röd
Åstorps IK
Kungälvs IK Röd vs Åstorps IK
1
-
4
17
A
Grupp 2
09:25
A-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Jutul IL
Älta IF
Jutul IL vs Älta IF
0
-
6
18
A
Grupp 1
10:05
B-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Partille Hockey
Örebro Hockey Ungdom vs Partille Hockey
3
-
5
19
A
Grupp 2
10:50
A-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Härryda Hockey Club
Hisingen Hockey
Härryda Hockey Club vs Hisingen Hockey
4
-
0
20
A
Grupp 1
11:30
B-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Ulricehamns IF
Åstorps IK
Ulricehamns IF vs Åstorps IK
7
-
1
21
Placeringsmatch
A
13:55
A-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Kungälvs IK Röd
Hisingen Hockey
Kungälvs IK Röd vs Hisingen Hockey
0
-
3
22
Placeringsmatch
A
13:55
B-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Partille Hockey
Jutul IL
Partille Hockey vs Jutul IL
6
-
2
23
Semifinal
A
15:45
A-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Älta IF
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Älta IF vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom
2
-
3
SO
24
Semifinal
A
15:45
B-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Ulricehamns IF
Härryda Hockey Club
Ulricehamns IF vs Härryda Hockey Club
6
-
0
25
Placeringsmatch
A
17:10
B-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Åstorps IK
Kungälvs IK Vit
Åstorps IK vs Kungälvs IK Vit
2
-
5
26
Final
A
17:50
A-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Ulricehamns IF
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Ulricehamns IF vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom
8
-
2
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad