Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Sparbankscupen U13
Ulricehamns IF
,
Lední hokej
Ulricehamn
Ulricehamn
Lední hokej
6 - 7 apr 2024
U13
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ulricehamns IF U15-cup
Sparbankscupen U13
Sparbankscupen U10
Sparbankscupen U12
Sparbankscupen U14
Sparbankscupen U16
Sparbankscupen U10
Sparbankscupen U12
Sparbankscupen U15
Sparbankscupen U16
Sparbankscupen U12
Sparbankscupen U10 INSTÄLLD
Sparbanken cup U14
Sparbankscupen U16
Sparbankscupen U12
Sparbankscupen U10
U14 Sparbankscupen
Sparbankscupen U16
Sparbankscupen U10
Sparbankscupen U12
U16 Sparbankscupen
U10 Sparbankscupen
Sparbankscupen - U12
U14 Sparbankscupen
sparbankscupen
Sparbankscupen
Sparbankscupen
Sparbankcup 2016
Sparbanken cup
Sparbankencup
Sparbanken Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
sobota 6 dubna (2024)
neděle 7 dubna (2024)
More filters
Kategorie
A
Skupina
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
A-Hallen
B-Hallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
07.04.2024
15
A
Grupp 2
08:00
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Kungälvs IK Vit
Hisingen Hockey
Kungälvs IK Vit vs Hisingen Hockey
7
-
4
16
A
Grupp 1
08:40
B-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Kungälvs IK Röd
Åstorps IK
Kungälvs IK Röd vs Åstorps IK
1
-
4
17
A
Grupp 2
09:25
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Jutul IL
Älta IF
Jutul IL vs Älta IF
0
-
6
18
A
Grupp 1
10:05
B-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Partille Hockey
Örebro Hockey Ungdom vs Partille Hockey
3
-
5
19
A
Grupp 2
10:50
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Härryda Hockey Club
Hisingen Hockey
Härryda Hockey Club vs Hisingen Hockey
4
-
0
20
A
Grupp 1
11:30
B-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Ulricehamns IF
Åstorps IK
Ulricehamns IF vs Åstorps IK
7
-
1
21
Placeringsmatch
A
13:55
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Kungälvs IK Röd
Hisingen Hockey
Kungälvs IK Röd vs Hisingen Hockey
0
-
3
22
Placeringsmatch
A
13:55
B-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Partille Hockey
Jutul IL
Partille Hockey vs Jutul IL
6
-
2
23
Semifinal
A
15:45
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Älta IF
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Älta IF vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom
2
-
3
SO
24
Semifinal
A
15:45
B-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Ulricehamns IF
Härryda Hockey Club
Ulricehamns IF vs Härryda Hockey Club
6
-
0
25
Placeringsmatch
A
17:10
B-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Åstorps IK
Kungälvs IK Vit
Åstorps IK vs Kungälvs IK Vit
2
-
5
26
Final
A
17:50
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Ulricehamns IF
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Ulricehamns IF vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom
8
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad