Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2022-2023
Småland-Östergötlands Curlingförbund
,
Curling
Norrköping/Mjölby/Jönköping
Norrköping/Mjölby/Jönköping
Curling
26 nov 2022 - 3 apr 2023
XX
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Resultat
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2022-2023
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2021-2022
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2018-2019
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2017-2018
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Matcher för
J1 Cederström
,
Division 3
Matchdag
lördag 26 november (2022)
söndag 27 november (2022)
lördag 14 januari (2023)
söndag 15 januari (2023)
söndag 5 februari (2023)
söndag 5 mars (2023)
More filters
Klass
Division 2
Division 3
Grupp
Division 2
Division 3
Matchtyp
Gruppspel
Slutspel
Arena
Jönköping
Mjölby
Norrköping
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
2022-11-27
3
Division 3
Division 3
12:15
Kolo
1
tmp
J1 Cederström
J3 Helmer
J1 Cederström vs J3 Helmer
7
-
9
6
Division 3
Division 3
15:30
Kolo
1
tmp
J1 Cederström
J2 Dahlerup
J1 Cederström vs J2 Dahlerup
6
-
7
2023-01-15
9
Division 3
Division 3
10:00
NKPG
Kolo
2
tmp
J1 Cederström
N2 Lag två
J1 Cederström vs N2 Lag två
5
-
13
13
Division 3
Division 3
13:15
NKPG
Kolo
2
tmp
M2 Heisenberg
J1 Cederström
M2 Heisenberg vs J1 Cederström
4
-
11
2023-02-05
16
Division 3
Division 3
10:00
JKPG
Kolo
3
tmp
J1 Cederström
N1 Skottegottarna
J1 Cederström vs N1 Skottegottarna
10
-
8
19
Division 3
Division 3
13:15
JKPG
Kolo
3
tmp
M1 BALI+N
J1 Cederström
M1 BALI+N vs J1 Cederström
0
-
11
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad