Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Mälarserien 2022-2023
Parasport Stockholm
,
Floorball
SOLNA
SOLNA
Floorball
13 okt 2022 - 1 maj 2023
U12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Mälarserien 2023-24
Mälarserien 2022-2023
Mälarserien 2021/22
Mälarserien 2020-2021
Mälarserien 2019-20
Mälarserien 2018-2019
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Arosstadens IS
,
Division 2
Gameday
Sunday 23 October (2022)
Saturday 12 November (2022)
Saturday 19 November (2022)
Sunday 4 December (2022)
Sunday 15 January (2023)
Saturday 25 February (2023)
Saturday 18 March (2023)
Sunday 19 March (2023)
Sunday 23 April (2023)
More filters
Class
Division 2
Division 3
Group
Division 2
Division 3
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Brotorpshallen
Kungshallen
Riddersviks Sporthall
Stora Mossens Idrottshallar stor hall 1
Stora Mossens Idrottshallar stor hall 2
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
11/12/2022
2
Division 2
Division 2
11:50
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
1
tmp
Arosstadens IS
Bergfoten IBK Classic
Arosstadens IS vs Bergfoten IBK Classic
1
-
6
12/4/2022
9
Division 2
Division 2
11:50
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
Kungsängen Knights
Arosstadens IS
Kungsängen Knights vs Arosstadens IS
4
-
8
13
Division 2
Division 2
15:10
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
Arosstadens IS
Visby IBK Para 1
Arosstadens IS vs Visby IBK Para 1
7
-
3
2/25/2023
18
Division 2
Division 2
12:30
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
3
tmp
Balrog
Arosstadens IS
Balrog vs Arosstadens IS
4
-
8
20
Division 2
Division 2
15:00
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
3
tmp
Djurgården Lions
Arosstadens IS
Djurgården Lions vs Arosstadens IS
3
-
6
3/18/2023
25
Division 2
Division 2
13:50
Kungshallen
Omgång
4
tmp
Arosstadens IS
Kumla Allstarz
Arosstadens IS vs Kumla Allstarz
11
-
2
27
Division 2
Division 2
15:30
Kungshallen
Omgång
4
tmp
Offensiv Mix 1
Arosstadens IS
Offensiv Mix 1 vs Arosstadens IS
7
-
1
4/23/2023
33
Semifinal
Division 2
11:00
Stora Mossen hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
Bergfoten IBK Classic
Arosstadens IS
Bergfoten IBK Classic vs Arosstadens IS
2
-
5
37
Final
Division 2
13:30
Stora Mossen hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
Offensiv Mix 1
Arosstadens IS
Offensiv Mix 1 vs Arosstadens IS
7
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad