Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Isbjörnscupen 2022 - U12
Kållered sk
,
Хоккей
Kållered ishall
Kållered ishall
Хоккей
10 sep 2022
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Isbjörnscupen U13 (team-12)
Isbjörnscupen U11 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen
Isbjörnscupen 2024 U9 Team 15
Isbjörnscupen 2024 U8-Team 16
Isbjörnscupen U10 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U13
Isbjörnscupen U11 - Team13
Isbjörnscupen U12 (Team12)
Isbjörnscupen U9 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U8 Team 15
Isbjörnscupen U10 (Team13)
Isbjörnscupen
Isbjörnscupen U11 (Team12)
Isbjörnscupen 2022 - U12
Isbjörnscupen U9 (Team13)
Isbjörnscupen U8 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U10 (Team12)
Isbjörnscupen U9 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U13 2021
Isbjörnscupen U11 - 2021
Isbjörnscupen U12 2021
KICKOFF cup Kållered SK U13
Isbjörnscupen 2020
Isbjörnscupen U12 2020
Isbjörnscupen U09
Isbjörnscupen Team12 (U08)
Isbjörnscupen U10
Isbjörnscup U13
Isbjörnscupen U11-2019
Isbjörscupen KICK OFF 7/9
Isbjörnscupen 2019
Isbjörnscupen D2 2019
Isbjörnscupen U10
Icebearscupen (medel/svår)
Kållered SK KICK OFF cup
Isbjörnscupen U12 Team 07 8 sep. 2018
Isbjörnscupen 2018
Isbjörnscupen
Isbjörnscupen 2018
Isbjörnscupen 2018
Isbjörnscupen U11
Kållered Icebear Cup U12
Isbjörnscupen 2017 U8
Isbjörnscupen 2017 U10 -07
Icebears-cupen
Isbjörnscup 2016 U08
Isbjörnscupen 2016
Icebears Luciacup
Icebears Cup 2014
Fair Play Cup 2014
Dugnaden Cup U10
Luciacupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Lerum 1
,
A-klass
День игры
суббота 10 сентября (2022)
More filters
Возрастная группа
A-klass
Подгруппа
Grupp 1
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Kållered ishall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
10.09.2022
1
A-klass
Grupp 1
08:55
KSK Ishall
Omgång
2
tmp
Kållered 1
Lerum 1
Kållered 1 vs Lerum 1
6
-
4
3
A-klass
Grupp 1
09:20
KSK Ishall
Omgång
3
tmp
Manglerud Star 2
Lerum 1
Manglerud Star 2 vs Lerum 1
2
-
3
2
A-klass
Grupp 1
10:50
KSK Ishall
Omgång
6
tmp
Kållered 3
Lerum 1
Kållered 3 vs Lerum 1
4
-
6
2
A-klass
Grupp 1
12:25
KSK Ishall
Omgång
8
tmp
Lerum 1
Vänersborg 2
Lerum 1 vs Vänersborg 2
6
-
1
1
A-klass
Grupp 1
14:45
KSK Ishall
Omgång
13
tmp
Lerum 1
Borås 1
Lerum 1 vs Borås 1
5
-
3
3
A-klass
Grupp 1
16:15
KSK Ishall
Omgång
16
tmp
Lerum 1
Varberg Vipers 2
Lerum 1 vs Varberg Vipers 2
30
-
0
1
A-klass
Grupp 1
16:55
KSK Ishall
Omgång
17
tmp
Borås 2
Lerum 1
Borås 2 vs Lerum 1
1
-
1
2
A-klass
Grupp 1
17:45
KSK Ishall
Omgång
19
tmp
Lerum 1
Kållered 2
Lerum 1 vs Kållered 2
3
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad