Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Merikoski SBT
,
Флорбол
Oulu
Oulu
Флорбол
3 okt 2020 - 30 maj 2021
2005-2013
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
SSRA D1 Musta
,
D07-08
День игры
суббота 31 октября (2020)
воскресенье 1 ноября (2020)
суббота 7 ноября (2020)
воскресенье 8 ноября (2020)
воскресенье 15 ноября (2020)
суббота 21 ноября (2020)
воскресенье 22 ноября (2020)
четверг 26 ноября (2020)
суббота 28 ноября (2020)
суббота 20 февраля (2021)
воскресенье 21 февраля (2021)
четверг 25 февраля (2021)
суббота 27 февраля (2021)
понедельник 1 марта (2021)
суббота 20 марта (2021)
воскресенье 21 марта (2021)
суббота 27 марта (2021)
воскресенье 28 марта (2021)
суббота 10 апреля (2021)
воскресенье 11 апреля (2021)
суббота 17 апреля (2021)
воскресенье 18 апреля (2021)
воскресенье 25 апреля (2021)
суббота 8 мая (2021)
четверг 13 мая (2021)
суббота 22 мая (2021)
воскресенье 23 мая (2021)
суббота 29 мая (2021)
воскресенье 30 мая (2021)
More filters
Возрастная группа
C05-06
D07-08
E09-10
F11-12
Подгруппа
Alkusarja
Runkosarja
Runkosarja
Runkosarja D07-08
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu
Hiukkavaaratalo
Jatuli
Kastellin monitoimitalo
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli
Nallisport
Oulunsalon liikuntakeskus
Rantaroustin koulu
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
28.11.2020
8
D07-08
Runkosarja D07-08
10:30
Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu
Omgång
1
tmp
OFBC D2
SSRA D1 Musta
OFBC D2 vs SSRA D1 Musta
3
-
9
10
D07-08
Runkosarja D07-08
12:15
Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu
Omgång
1
tmp
OFBC 07
SSRA D1 Musta
OFBC 07 vs SSRA D1 Musta
1
-
3
14
D07-08
Runkosarja D07-08
15:15
Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu
Omgång
1
tmp
Merikoski SBT Mohawkit
SSRA D1 Musta
Merikoski SBT Mohawkit vs SSRA D1 Musta
0
-
5
20.02.2021
15
D07-08
Runkosarja D07-08
09:30
Hiukkavaaratalo
Omgång
1
tmp
KeLy 07
SSRA D1 Musta
KeLy 07 vs SSRA D1 Musta
3
-
2
18
D07-08
Runkosarja D07-08
12:00
Hiukkavaaratalo
Omgång
1
tmp
OLS Leopardit 07
SSRA D1 Musta
OLS Leopardit 07 vs SSRA D1 Musta
4
-
3
11.04.2021
27
D07-08
Runkosarja D07-08
12:30
Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu
Omgång
1
tmp
SSRA D1 Musta
Team Tempo D-pojat
SSRA D1 Musta vs Team Tempo D-pojat
7
-
0
30
D07-08
Runkosarja D07-08
15:00
Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu
Omgång
1
tmp
SSRA D1 Musta
Merikoski SBT Apassit 08
SSRA D1 Musta vs Merikoski SBT Apassit 08
11
-
1
25.04.2021
34
D07-08
Runkosarja D07-08
11:30
Nallisport
Omgång
1
tmp
SSRA D1 Musta
SSRA D1 Punainen
SSRA D1 Musta vs SSRA D1 Punainen
4
-
4
08.05.2021
41
D07-08
13:15
Nallisport
Omgång
1
tmp
SSRA D1 Punainen
SSRA D1 Musta
SSRA D1 Punainen vs SSRA D1 Musta
2
-
6
44
D07-08
16:00
Nallisport
Omgång
1
tmp
SSRA D1 Musta
KeLy 07
SSRA D1 Musta vs KeLy 07
5
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad