Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Merikoski SBT
,
Floorball
Oulu
Oulu
Floorball
3 okt 2020 - 30 maj 2021
2005-2013
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
OFBC F1-11 Musta
,
F11-12
Gameday
Saturday 31 October (2020)
Sunday 1 November (2020)
Saturday 7 November (2020)
Sunday 8 November (2020)
Sunday 15 November (2020)
Saturday 21 November (2020)
Sunday 22 November (2020)
Thursday 26 November (2020)
Saturday 28 November (2020)
Saturday 20 February (2021)
Sunday 21 February (2021)
Thursday 25 February (2021)
Saturday 27 February (2021)
Monday 1 March (2021)
Saturday 20 March (2021)
Sunday 21 March (2021)
Saturday 27 March (2021)
Sunday 28 March (2021)
Saturday 10 April (2021)
Sunday 11 April (2021)
Saturday 17 April (2021)
Sunday 18 April (2021)
Sunday 25 April (2021)
Saturday 8 May (2021)
Thursday 13 May (2021)
Saturday 22 May (2021)
Sunday 23 May (2021)
Saturday 29 May (2021)
Sunday 30 May (2021)
More filters
Class
C05-06
D07-08
E09-10
F11-12
Group
Alkusarja
Runkosarja
Runkosarja
Runkosarja D07-08
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu
Hiukkavaaratalo
Jatuli
Kastellin monitoimitalo
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli
Nallisport
Oulunsalon liikuntakeskus
Rantaroustin koulu
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
10/31/2020
2
F11-12
Alkusarja
09:50
Oulunsalo
Omgång
1
tmp
TyPS F Valkoinen 11-12
OFBC F1-11 Musta
TyPS F Valkoinen 11-12 vs OFBC F1-11 Musta
5
-
1
5
F11-12
Alkusarja
12:20
Oulunsalo
Omgång
1
tmp
OFBC F1-11 Musta
MKSBT F1 Apassit
OFBC F1-11 Musta vs MKSBT F1 Apassit
3
-
3
11/21/2020
11
F11-12
Alkusarja
10:40
Oulunsalo
Omgång
1
tmp
OFBC F1-11 Musta
SBT Suola punainen
OFBC F1-11 Musta vs SBT Suola punainen
0
-
9
14
F11-12
Alkusarja
13:10
Oulunsalo
Omgång
1
tmp
KeLy F1 Valkoinen
OFBC F1-11 Musta
KeLy F1 Valkoinen vs OFBC F1-11 Musta
3
-
3
2/21/2021
20
F11-12
Alkusarja
11:00
Hiukkavaaratalo
Omgång
1
tmp
HaHe Giant
OFBC F1-11 Musta
HaHe Giant vs OFBC F1-11 Musta
8
-
1
23
F11-12
Alkusarja
13:00
Hiukkavaaratalo
Omgång
1
tmp
OFBC F1-11 Vihreä
OFBC F1-11 Musta
OFBC F1-11 Vihreä vs OFBC F1-11 Musta
13
-
1
25
F11-12
Alkusarja
14:20
Hiukkavaaratalo
Omgång
1
tmp
OFBC F1-11 Musta
MKSBT F1 Mustajalat
OFBC F1-11 Musta vs MKSBT F1 Mustajalat
6
-
1
3/20/2021
34
F11-12
13:30
Hiukkavaaratalo
Omgång
2
tmp
OFBC F1-11 Musta
MKSBT F1 Apassit
OFBC F1-11 Musta vs MKSBT F1 Apassit
0
-
1
35
F11-12
14:10
Hiukkavaaratalo
Omgång
2
tmp
OFBC F1-11 Musta
MKSBT F1 Mustajalat
OFBC F1-11 Musta vs MKSBT F1 Mustajalat
5
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad