2013-02-09
|
1
|
P03
P03 A
|
08:30
|
Hall 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Tumba P03 Svart
|
Sundbybergs IK P03 Rissne
|
IFK Tumba P03 Svart
vs
Sundbybergs IK P03 Rissne
4
-
0
|
|
1
|
P04
P04 A
|
08:30
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna P05:2
|
Spånga IS P04:1
|
Brommapojkarna P05:2
vs
Spånga IS P04:1
4
-
1
|
|
2
|
P04
P04 A
|
08:50
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
|
Syrianska FC
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
vs
Syrianska FC
1
-
2
|
|
2
|
P03
P03 A
|
08:50
|
Hall 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IK Frej P03
|
Vallentuna BK 2
|
IK Frej P03
vs
Vallentuna BK 2
0
-
0
|
|
3
|
P03
P03 B
|
09:10
|
Hall 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Tumba P03 Vit
|
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrviken
|
IFK Tumba P03 Vit
vs
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrviken
3
-
3
|
|
3
|
P04
P04 B
|
09:10
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
|
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
vs
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
7
-
1
|
|
4
|
P04
P04 B
|
09:30
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
|
ÅFC Chelsea P04
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
vs
ÅFC Chelsea P04
3
-
0
|
|
4
|
P03
P03 B
|
09:30
|
Hall 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Ulriksdals SK
|
Vallentuna BK 1
|
Ulriksdals SK
vs
Vallentuna BK 1
3
-
0
|
|
5
|
P03
P03 A
|
09:50
|
Hall 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IK Frej P03
|
IFK Tumba P03 Svart
|
IK Frej P03
vs
IFK Tumba P03 Svart
4
-
0
|
|
5
|
P04
P04 A
|
09:50
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Syrianska FC
|
Brommapojkarna P05:2
|
Syrianska FC
vs
Brommapojkarna P05:2
1
-
2
|
|
6
|
P04
P04 A
|
10:10
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Spånga IS P04:1
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
|
Spånga IS P04:1
vs
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
0
-
4
|
|
6
|
P03
P03 A
|
10:10
|
Hall 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vallentuna BK 2
|
Sundbybergs IK P03 Rissne
|
Vallentuna BK 2
vs
Sundbybergs IK P03 Rissne
2
-
2
|
|
7
|
P03
P03 B
|
10:30
|
Hall 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrviken
|
Ulriksdals SK
|
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrviken
vs
Ulriksdals SK
0
-
5
|
|
7
|
P04
P04 B
|
10:30
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
vs
Brommapojkarna P05:1
1
-
3
|
|
8
|
P04
P04 B
|
10:50
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
|
ÅFC Chelsea P04
|
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
vs
ÅFC Chelsea P04
0
-
1
|
|
8
|
P03
P03 B
|
10:50
|
Hall 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vallentuna BK 1
|
IFK Tumba P03 Vit
|
Vallentuna BK 1
vs
IFK Tumba P03 Vit
4
-
2
|
|
9
|
P03
P03 A
|
11:10
|
Hall 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Sundbybergs IK P03 Rissne
|
IK Frej P03
|
Sundbybergs IK P03 Rissne
vs
IK Frej P03
0
-
5
|
|
9
|
P04
P04 A
|
11:10
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna P05:2
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
|
Brommapojkarna P05:2
vs
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
2
-
2
|
|
10
|
P04
P04 A
|
11:30
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Spånga IS P04:1
|
Syrianska FC
|
Spånga IS P04:1
vs
Syrianska FC
1
-
2
|
|
10
|
P03
P03 A
|
11:30
|
Hall 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Tumba P03 Svart
|
Vallentuna BK 2
|
IFK Tumba P03 Svart
vs
Vallentuna BK 2
0
-
2
|
|
11
|
P03
P03 B
|
11:50
|
Hall 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Ulriksdals SK
|
IFK Tumba P03 Vit
|
Ulriksdals SK
vs
IFK Tumba P03 Vit
3
-
0
|
|
11
|
P04
P04 B
|
11:50
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
ÅFC Chelsea P04
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
|
ÅFC Chelsea P04
vs
Brommapojkarna P05:1
0
-
1
|
|
12
|
P04
P04 B
|
12:10
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
|
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
vs
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
0
-
3
|
|
12
|
P03
P03 B
|
12:10
|
Hall 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrviken
|
Vallentuna BK 1
|
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrviken
vs
Vallentuna BK 1
2
-
2
|
|
13
Semifinal
|
P03
|
12:40
|
Hall 2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IK Frej P03
|
Vallentuna BK 1
|
IK Frej P03
vs
Vallentuna BK 1
4
-
0
|
|
13
Semifinal
|
P04
|
12:40
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna P05:2
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
|
Brommapojkarna P05:2
vs
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
0
-
2
|
|
14
Semifinal
|
P04
|
13:00
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
|
Syrianska FC
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
vs
Syrianska FC
3
-
0
|
|
14
Semifinal
|
P03
|
13:00
|
Hall 2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Ulriksdals SK
|
Vallentuna BK 2
|
Ulriksdals SK
vs
Vallentuna BK 2
2
-
0
|
|
15
Match om 7:e plats
|
P03
|
13:20
|
Hall 2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sundbybergs IK P03 Rissne
|
IFK Tumba P03 Vit
|
Sundbybergs IK P03 Rissne
vs
IFK Tumba P03 Vit
3
-
0
|
|
15
Match om 7:e plats
|
P04
|
13:20
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Spånga IS P04:1
|
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
|
Spånga IS P04:1
vs
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
1
-
0
|
|
16
Match om 5:e plats
|
P04
|
13:40
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
ÅFC Chelsea P04
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
|
ÅFC Chelsea P04
vs
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
0
-
1
|
|
16
Match om 5:e plats
|
P03
|
13:40
|
Hall 2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrviken
|
IFK Tumba P03 Svart
|
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrviken
vs
IFK Tumba P03 Svart
0
-
1
|
|
17
Final
|
P03
|
14:00
|
Hall 2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IK Frej P03
|
Ulriksdals SK
|
IK Frej P03
vs
Ulriksdals SK
0
-
1
|
|
17
Final
|
P04
|
14:00
|
Hall 1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
vs
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
3
-
1
|
|
1
|
P01
P01 A
|
14:40
|
Hall 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Bollstanäs SK
|
Enskede IK P01: 5
|
Bollstanäs SK
vs
Enskede IK P01: 5
2
-
2
|
|
1
|
P02
P02 A
|
14:40
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Boo FF P02:1
|
FC Djursholm P02
|
Boo FF P02:1
vs
FC Djursholm P02
7
-
0
|
|
2
|
P02
P02 A
|
15:00
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
|
IK Frej P03
|
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
vs
IK Frej P03
1
-
2
|
|
2
|
P01
P01 A
|
15:00
|
Hall 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hässelby SK U
|
IF VP Uppsala
|
Hässelby SK U
vs
IF VP Uppsala
5
-
1
|
|
3
|
P01
P01 B
|
15:20
|
Hall 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Enskede IK P01:7
|
Huddinge IF PO1:1
|
Enskede IK P01:7
vs
Huddinge IF PO1:1
0
-
4
|
|
3
|
P02
P02 B
|
15:20
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Danderyds SK P02
|
Gröndals IK P02
|
Danderyds SK P02
vs
Gröndals IK P02
0
-
4
|
|
4
|
P02
P02 B
|
15:40
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
|
IFK Stocksund P03:1
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
vs
IFK Stocksund P03:1
5
-
0
|
|
4
|
P01
P01 B
|
15:40
|
Hall 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IK Sirius FK P01 Blå
|
Tyresö FF CF
|
IK Sirius FK P01 Blå
vs
Tyresö FF CF
0
-
3
|
|
5
|
P01
P01 A
|
16:00
|
Hall 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Enskede IK P01: 5
|
Hässelby SK U
|
Enskede IK P01: 5
vs
Hässelby SK U
0
-
4
|
|
5
|
P02
P02 A
|
16:00
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IK Frej P03
|
Boo FF P02:1
|
IK Frej P03
vs
Boo FF P02:1
2
-
3
|
|
6
|
P02
P02 A
|
16:20
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
FC Djursholm P02
|
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
|
FC Djursholm P02
vs
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
0
-
4
|
|
6
|
P01
P01 A
|
16:20
|
Hall 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IF VP Uppsala
|
Bollstanäs SK
|
IF VP Uppsala
vs
Bollstanäs SK
1
-
1
|
|
7
|
P01
P01 B
|
16:40
|
Hall 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IK Sirius FK P01 Blå
|
Enskede IK P01:7
|
IK Sirius FK P01 Blå
vs
Enskede IK P01:7
2
-
1
|
|
7
|
P02
P02 B
|
16:40
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Stocksund P03:1
|
Danderyds SK P02
|
IFK Stocksund P03:1
vs
Danderyds SK P02
6
-
0
|
|
8
|
P02
P02 B
|
17:00
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
|
Gröndals IK P02
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
vs
Gröndals IK P02
5
-
0
|
|
8
|
P01
P01 B
|
17:00
|
Hall 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Tyresö FF CF
|
Huddinge IF PO1:1
|
Tyresö FF CF
vs
Huddinge IF PO1:1
3
-
2
|
|
9
|
P01
P01 A
|
17:20
|
Hall 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Bollstanäs SK
|
Hässelby SK U
|
Bollstanäs SK
vs
Hässelby SK U
0
-
2
|
|
9
|
P02
P02 A
|
17:20
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
|
Boo FF P02:1
|
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
vs
Boo FF P02:1
1
-
2
|
|
10
|
P02
P02 A
|
17:40
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
FC Djursholm P02
|
IK Frej P03
|
FC Djursholm P02
vs
IK Frej P03
0
-
8
|
|
10
|
P01
P01 A
|
17:40
|
Hall 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Enskede IK P01: 5
|
IF VP Uppsala
|
Enskede IK P01: 5
vs
IF VP Uppsala
3
-
1
|
|
11
|
P01
P01 B
|
18:00
|
Hall 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Enskede IK P01:7
|
Tyresö FF CF
|
Enskede IK P01:7
vs
Tyresö FF CF
2
-
4
|
|
11
|
P02
P02 B
|
18:00
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Stocksund P03:1
|
Gröndals IK P02
|
IFK Stocksund P03:1
vs
Gröndals IK P02
4
-
0
|
|
12
|
P02
P02 B
|
18:20
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
|
Danderyds SK P02
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
vs
Danderyds SK P02
7
-
0
|
|
12
|
P01
P01 B
|
18:20
|
Hall 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Huddinge IF PO1:1
|
IK Sirius FK P01 Blå
|
Huddinge IF PO1:1
vs
IK Sirius FK P01 Blå
4
-
1
|
|
13
Semifinal
|
P01
|
18:50
|
Hall 2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hässelby SK U
|
Huddinge IF PO1:1
|
Hässelby SK U
vs
Huddinge IF PO1:1
1
-
2
|
|
13
Semifinal
|
P02
|
18:50
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Boo FF P02:1
|
IFK Stocksund P03:1
|
Boo FF P02:1
vs
IFK Stocksund P03:1
4
-
3
|
|
14
Semifinal
|
P02
|
19:10
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
|
IK Frej P03
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
vs
IK Frej P03
6
-
1
|
|
14
Semifinal
|
P01
|
19:10
|
Hall 2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tyresö FF CF
|
Enskede IK P01: 5
|
Tyresö FF CF
vs
Enskede IK P01: 5
5
-
0
|
|
15
Match om 7:e plats
|
P01
|
19:30
|
Hall 2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IF VP Uppsala
|
Enskede IK P01:7
|
IF VP Uppsala
vs
Enskede IK P01:7
0
-
1
|
|
15
Match om 7:e plats
|
P02
|
19:30
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
FC Djursholm P02
|
Danderyds SK P02
|
FC Djursholm P02
vs
Danderyds SK P02
1
-
2
|
|
16
Match om 5:e plats
|
P02
|
19:50
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Gröndals IK P02
|
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
|
Gröndals IK P02
vs
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
0
-
2
|
|
16
Match om 5:e plats
|
P01
|
19:50
|
Hall 2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IK Sirius FK P01 Blå
|
Bollstanäs SK
|
IK Sirius FK P01 Blå
vs
Bollstanäs SK
1
-
0
|
|
17
Final
|
P01
|
20:10
|
Hall 2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Huddinge IF PO1:1
|
Tyresö FF CF
|
Huddinge IF PO1:1
vs
Tyresö FF CF
3
-
2
|
|
17
Final
|
P02
|
20:10
|
Hall 1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Boo FF P02:1
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
|
Boo FF P02:1
vs
IFK Lidingö P02:15
1
-
4
|
|