2020-03-14
|
1
|
Nivå2
Pulje 1
|
08:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Full Pupp
|
Veni
|
Full Pupp
vs
Veni
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
Nivå2
Pulje 3
|
08:20
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Naboen/Haga
|
TV2
|
Naboen/Haga
vs
TV2
0
-
0
|
|
9
|
Nivå2
Pulje 5
|
08:40
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lyse
|
NorSea
|
Lyse
vs
NorSea
0
-
0
|
|
13
|
Nivå2
Pulje 7
|
09:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Oilfield Drilling Service
|
Norwegian Flyers
|
Oilfield Drilling Service
vs
Norwegian Flyers
0
-
0
|
|
17
|
Nivå2
Pulje 2
|
09:20
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Stavanger Installasjon
|
Møller Bil
|
Stavanger Installasjon
vs
Møller Bil
0
-
0
|
|
21
|
Nivå2
Pulje 3
|
09:40
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Naboen/Haga
|
Hydrawell
|
Naboen/Haga
vs
Hydrawell
0
-
0
|
|
23
|
Nivå2
Pulje 4
|
10:15
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
DNB
|
ME Warriors
|
DNB
vs
ME Warriors
0
-
0
|
|
25
|
Nivå2
Pulje 5
|
10:35
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lyse
|
Roughnecks
|
Lyse
vs
Roughnecks
0
-
0
|
|
27
|
Nivå2
Pulje 6
|
10:55
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Midbøe
|
NorDan
|
Midbøe
vs
NorDan
0
-
0
|
|
29
|
Nivå2
Pulje 7
|
11:15
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Oilfield Drilling Service
|
Wepco BDO
|
Oilfield Drilling Service
vs
Wepco BDO
0
-
0
|
|
31
|
Nivå2
Pulje 8
|
11:35
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Jadarhus
|
IPA
|
Jadarhus
vs
IPA
0
-
0
|
|
33
|
Nivå2
Pulje 1
|
11:55
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Oceaneering
|
Full Pupp
|
Oceaneering
vs
Full Pupp
0
-
0
|
|
35
|
Nivå2
Pulje 2
|
12:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Møller Bil
|
Wenaas
|
Møller Bil
vs
Wenaas
0
-
0
|
|
37
|
Nivå2
Pulje 3
|
12:50
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Baker Hughes
|
TV2
|
Baker Hughes
vs
TV2
0
-
0
|
|
39
|
Nivå2
Pulje 4
|
13:10
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
ME Warriors
|
Aker BP II
|
ME Warriors
vs
Aker BP II
0
-
0
|
|
41
|
Nivå2
Pulje 5
|
13:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
SFF
|
Lyse
|
SFF
vs
Lyse
0
-
0
|
|
43
|
Nivå2
Pulje 6
|
13:50
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
NorDan
|
Stena/Q10
|
NorDan
vs
Stena/Q10
0
-
0
|
|
44
|
Nivå2
Pulje 6
|
14:10
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sagen Hammers
|
Midbøe
|
Sagen Hammers
vs
Midbøe
0
-
0
|
|
45
|
Nivå2
Pulje 7
|
14:45
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Wepco BDO
|
Norwegian Flyers
|
Wepco BDO
vs
Norwegian Flyers
0
-
0
|
|
46
|
Nivå2
Pulje 7
|
15:05
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Spoilers
|
Oilfield Drilling Service
|
Spoilers
vs
Oilfield Drilling Service
0
-
0
|
|
47
|
Nivå2
Pulje 8
|
15:25
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IPA
|
Aker BP I
|
IPA
vs
Aker BP I
0
-
0
|
|
48
|
Nivå2
Pulje 8
|
15:45
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hitec Fluid Control
|
Jadarhus
|
Hitec Fluid Control
vs
Jadarhus
0
-
0
|
|
49
Kvartfinale
|
Nivå2
|
16:20
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Nr1 Pulje 1
|
Nr1 Pulje 5
|
Nr1 Pulje 1
vs
Nr1 Pulje 5
0
-
0
|
|
50
Kvartfinale
|
Nivå2
|
16:40
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Nr1 Pulje2
|
Nr1 Pulje6
|
Nr1 Pulje2
vs
Nr1 Pulje6
0
-
0
|
|
51
Kvartfinale
|
Nivå2
|
17:00
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Nr1 Pulje3
|
Nr1 Pulje7
|
Nr1 Pulje3
vs
Nr1 Pulje7
0
-
0
|
|
52
Kvartfinale
|
Nivå2
|
17:20
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Nr1 Pulje4
|
Nr1 Pulje8
|
Nr1 Pulje4
vs
Nr1 Pulje8
0
-
0
|
|
53
Semifinale
|
Nivå2
|
18:00
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Vinner K1
|
Vinner K2
|
Vinner K1
vs
Vinner K2
0
-
0
|
|
54
Semifinale
|
Nivå2
|
18:20
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
VinnerK3
|
VinnerK4
|
VinnerK3
vs
VinnerK4
0
-
0
|
|
55
Finale
|
Nivå2
|
19:00
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
VinnerS1
|
VinnerS2
|
VinnerS1
vs
VinnerS2
0
-
0
|
|